Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
990
Kathryn
Hawkesworth
F5559
1388
86/235
867/2101
1:42:47
16:33
1563
Tony
Martinez
M6569
1389
37/99
522/950
1:42:47.03
16:33
1685
Christopher
Mitzel
M4549
1390
58/91
523/950
1:42:47.03
16:33
2470
Misrak
Tesfaye
F4044
1391
113/215
868/2101
1:42:48.09
16:33
888
Andres
Gonzalez
M2529
1392
40/55
524/950
1:42:57.02
16:35
2668
Kim
Westall
F5054
1393
85/212
869/2101
1:43:00.01
16:35
1160
Ron
Hylton
M6569
1394
38/99
525/950
1:43:00.02
16:35
172
Michael
Beekman
M5559
1395
42/94
526/950
1:43:00.04
16:35
173
Tracy
Beekman
F5559
1396
87/235
870/2101
1:43:01.02
16:35
2669
Steve
Westall
M5054
1397
56/99
527/950
1:43:01.04
16:35
99
Brandon
Aven
M3539
1398
45/75
528/950
1:43:02.07
16:35
1848
Jennifer
Omner
F5559
1399
88/235
871/2101
1:43:04.01
16:36
2644
Ron
Wehrle
M6064
1400
46/105
529/950
1:43:04.07
16:36
168
Siena
Beckett
F0813
1401
19/47
872/2101
1:43:04.07
16:36
515
Erin
Cornell
F4549
1402
104/220
873/2101
1:43:05.06
16:36
2480
Jill
Thomas
F4549
1403
105/220
874/2101
1:43:10
16:37
1769
Doug
Naugle
M3539
1404
46/75
530/950
1:43:11
16:37
628
Georgiy
Donde
M5054
1405
57/99
531/950
1:43:14.02
16:37
1797
Emily
Neys
F2529
1406
68/118
875/2101
1:43:14.07
16:37
480
Jennifer
Combee
F3539
1407
121/218
876/2101
1:43:15.09
16:38
1196
Cannon
Johnson
M0813
1408
24/37
532/950
1:43:16.06
16:38
2747
Nadine M
Wood
F6064
1409
61/236
877/2101
1:43:17.01
16:38
2179
Julie
Schneider
F6569
1410
49/202
878/2101
1:43:20
16:38
1955
Caleb
Pierce
M0813
1411
25/37
533/950
1:43:20.03
16:38
1590
Cherie
McCullough
F5054
1412
86/212
879/2101
1:43:20.06
16:38
2522
Kuca
Torres
F6064
1413
62/236
880/2101
1:43:20.07
16:38
1100
Timothy
Holmes
M4549
1414
59/91
534/950
1:43:21
16:38
148
Debra
Bates
F6064
1415
63/236
881/2101
1:43:21.06
16:39
3039
Deb
Wilding
F6064
1416
64/236
882/2101
1:43:25.01
16:39
1430
Randy
Ledger
M5054
1417
58/99
535/950
1:43:29.09
16:40
2955
Stephanie
Edmonds
F3034
1418
85/168
883/2101
1:43:34.04
16:41
2550
Debra
Twombly
F6569
1419
50/202
884/2101
1:43:36.02
16:41
2477
Chris
Thomas
M4549
1420
60/91
536/950
1:43:38.05
16:41
1431
Susan
Ledger
F5054
1421
87/212
885/2101
1:43:39.01
16:41
2455
Donna
Tavares
F5559
1422
89/235
886/2101
1:43:39.03
16:41
1325
Lucy
Koch
F4549
1423
106/220
887/2101
1:43:39.05
16:41
1748
Viki
Mulick
F6064
1424
65/236
888/2101
1:43:40.05
16:42
709
Katie
Erven
F5054
1425
88/212
889/2101
1:43:41
16:42
1423
Lindsi
Leahy
F4044
1426
114/215
890/2101
1:43:41.06
16:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
536
Lisa
Crites
F4044
1427
115/215
891/2101
1:43:47
16:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after