Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
479
Emily Susan
Durbin
F3034
1167
74/140
502/1241
32:27
10:28
2428
Brandon
Boos
M2529
1168
60/77
666/946
32:28
10:29
856
Carolyn Anne
Hoogsteden
F2024
1169
41/78
503/1241
32:29
10:29
1811
Amee
Sherman
F3539
1170
78/174
504/1241
32:29
10:29
1400
Mary
Murphy
F5559
1171
17/81
505/1241
32:29
10:29
2317
Jack
Schreiber
M4044
1172
65/86
667/946
32:30
10:29
1763
Christine M.
Schreiber
F4044
1173
45/135
506/1241
32:30
10:29
266
Nicolle
Carnes
F3539
1174
79/174
507/1241
32:32
10:30
1278
Patricia A.
McConnehea
F4044
1175
46/135
508/1241
32:33
10:30
338
Thomas
Cooper
M4549
1176
81/112
668/946
32:33
10:30
238
Laura Anne
Burnette
F2529
1177
79/157
509/1241
32:34
10:31
1914
Jeff
Stapleton
M4549
1178
82/112
669/946
32:36
10:31
2193
Patricia Lee
Woolf
F6064
1179
5/25
510/1241
32:36
10:31
34
Amber L
Ankeny
F2024
1180
42/78
511/1241
32:37
10:32
865
Regina M
Hovanec
F3034
1181
75/140
512/1241
32:38
10:32
1638
Laura
Richardson
F4044
1182
47/135
513/1241
32:39
10:32
419
Patricia A
Delotell
F5054
1183
26/108
514/1241
32:39
10:32
1915
Sherry
Stapleton
F4549
1184
45/143
515/1241
32:41
10:33
1144
Heather Lee
Linder
F3539
1185
80/174
516/1241
32:41
10:33
57
Kathleen
Aughe
F4549
1186
46/143
517/1241
32:42
10:33
1198
Jen
MacKe
F3034
1187
76/140
518/1241
32:42
10:33
1425
Sarah Kathryn
Nehring
F3034
1188
77/140
519/1241
32:43
10:34
1822
Connie
Showalter
F6064
1189
6/25
520/1241
32:47
10:35
1406
Kimberly S
Musser
F2529
1190
80/157
521/1241
32:47
10:35
2393
Alec
Eckert
M1214
1191
80/102
670/946
32:49
10:35
2129
Dane
Wetz
M5054
1192
55/92
671/946
32:49
10:36
382
Jay
Dalton
M4549
1193
83/112
672/946
32:50
10:36
1250
Mary
Maxwell
F4549
1194
47/143
522/1241
32:50
10:36
301
Kelly
Clark
F3034
1195
78/140
523/1241
32:50
10:36
1791
Sarah
Seitz
F3034
1196
79/140
524/1241
32:50
10:36
2349
Kimberly
Harlow
F4044
1197
48/135
525/1241
32:50
10:36
2132
Jason
Wheatley
M3034
1198
63/81
673/946
32:51
10:36
1549
Brenda Sue
Pleiman
F4044
1199
49/135
526/1241
32:54
10:37
2537
Shawn
St Onge
M3034
1200
64/81
674/946
32:56
10:38
233
Katie
Bulach
F2024
1201
43/78
527/1241
32:58
10:38
2287
Jill
Garry
F4549
1202
48/143
528/1241
32:59
10:39
1485
Melissa
Parker
F1519
1203
47/73
529/1241
32:59
10:39
1706
Darian
Rusk
F1519
1204
48/73
530/1241
33:00
10:39
1182
Peggy
Lowman
F5559
1205
18/81
531/1241
33:03
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
375
Maria
Cruset
F3034
1206
80/140
532/1241
33:04
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after