Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45594
Stephanie
Brauner
F15-18
852
44/46
468/563
1:02:51
12:35
46600
Holly
Gums
F30-34
853
61/71
469/563
1:02:56
12:36
45553
Jenni
Berg
F30-34
854
62/71
470/563
1:02:56
12:36
45864
Paul
Janson
M40-44
855
35/37
375/401
1:02:57
12:36
46286
Diana
Steinmetz
F50-54
856
28/37
471/563
1:03:10
12:38
46131
Johanna
Park
F35-39
857
69/81
472/563
1:03:28
12:42
46592
Melissa
Robert
F35-39
858
70/81
473/563
1:03:46
12:46
45715
Jacki
Fetter
F50-54
859
29/37
474/563
1:03:46
12:46
45870
Katrina
Johnsen
F25-29
860
72/77
475/563
1:03:57
12:48
45730
Tanya
Fredrickson
F40-44
861
50/58
476/563
1:04:07
12:50
46248
Jessica
Sendelbach
F19-24
862
74/83
477/563
1:04:12
12:51
46091
Nadine
Nixon
F45-49
863
40/51
478/563
1:04:19
12:52
45616
Diane
Cable
F55-59
864
10/20
479/563
1:04:24
12:53
45809
Emily
Hastings
F25-29
865
73/77
480/563
1:04:24
12:53
45909
Trevor
Knight
M35-39
866
48/50
376/401
1:04:33
12:55
45801
Kelsey
Harding
F25-29
867
74/77
481/563
1:04:33
12:55
46439
Diego
Knight
NO AGE
868
3/3
377/401
1:04:33
12:55
45554
Lisa
Berglund
F35-39
869
71/81
482/563
1:04:45
12:57
45987
Trista
Lontz
F40-44
870
51/58
483/563
1:04:46
12:58
46456
Tricia
Lenz
F50-54
871
30/37
484/563
1:04:52
12:59
45953
Simon
Larson
M15-18
872
44/44
378/401
1:04:53
12:59
46185
Dani
Rodrigues
F19-24
873
75/83
485/563
1:04:53
12:59
45968
Todd
Lenz
M45-49
874
30/32
379/401
1:04:53
12:59
45568
Pam
Blanchette
F60-64
875
7/9
486/563
1:05:03
13:01
46345
Kathryn
Tweet
F55-59
876
11/20
487/563
1:05:16
13:04
46347
Michael
Tweet
M50-54
877
26/26
380/401
1:05:16
13:04
46016
Kelly
Martell
F55-59
878
12/20
488/563
1:05:27
13:06
46015
Dixie
Martell
F50-54
879
31/37
489/563
1:05:28
13:06
45770
Lindsey
Gruba
F30-34
880
63/71
490/563
1:05:35
13:07
46217
Susanna
Schlosstein
F45-49
881
41/51
491/563
1:05:38
13:08
45581
Julieanne
Booth
F50-54
882
32/37
492/563
1:05:38
13:08
45708
Scott
Feldhausen
M45-49
883
31/32
381/401
1:06:02
13:13
46380
Al
Wanek
M70-99
884
6/6
382/401
1:06:02
13:13
45829
Roisin
Hoffman
F09-10
885
1/2
493/563
1:06:06
13:14
46328
Jodie
Thunstrom
F40-44
886
52/58
494/563
1:06:09
13:14
46327
Jack
Thunstrom
M40-44
887
36/37
383/401
1:06:09
13:14
46100
Ruth
Norrish
F65-69
888
5/8
495/563
1:06:13
13:15
45540
Julie
Barrett
F35-39
889
72/81
496/563
1:06:18
13:16
46420
Dody
Wubker
F45-49
890
42/51
497/563
1:06:26
13:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46396
Karen
Wik
F45-49
891
43/51
498/563
1:06:39
13:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after