Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
SUGAR RIVER TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
August 25, 2019 in Belleville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
238
John
Franks
M40-44
331
39/42
199/219
12:05
3:53
1:02:52
1:38
31:12
1:51:38
461
David
Van Nostrand
M35-39
332
29/33
200/219
10:49
2:38
1:07:58
0:56
29:22
1:51:41
174
MacKenzie
Rosin
F01-19
333
7/10
133/183
13:16
4:07
59:37
2:25
32:33
1:51:56
11
Edith
Mejia
F25-29
334
17/22
134/183
12:30
1:53
1:07:32
0:48
29:16
1:51:58
43
Drew
Cochrane
M45-49
335
20/21
201/219
11:51
3:55
1:01:37
1:02
33:44
1:52:06
74
Tim
Edge
M40-44
336
40/42
202/219
11:55
3:54
1:04:55
1:45
29:46
1:52:13
273
Joseph
Graczyk
CLY
337
6/6
203/219
10:09
2:08
56:09
1:55
42:28
1:52:46
202
Alyssa
Wichmann
F30-34
338
15/17
135/183
11:24
2:25
1:04:27
1:54
33:01
1:53:10
51
Kim
Varian
ATH
339
4/13
136/183
13:08
2:48
57:13
1:48
38:33
1:53:27
239
Jeff
Spitzer-Resnick
M60-64
340
14/15
204/219
11:11
2:09
52:50
2:52
44:31
1:53:32
355
Megan
Planey
F40-44
341
23/27
137/183
12:01
4:00
1:09:11
2:23
27:20
1:54:53
119
Sara
Wormley
F35-39
342
32/35
138/183
9:51
3:15
1:08:27
1:57
31:38
1:55:06
110
Madison
Wescott
F20-24
343
4/7
139/183
11:31
2:46
1:06:27
0:50
33:42
1:55:14
20
Krista
Korfmacher
F50-54
344
11/15
140/183
16:46
3:26
59:04
1:58
34:07
1:55:18
123
Sherry
Woida
F35-39
345
33/35
141/183
12:23
3:21
1:01:53
3:38
34:23
1:55:37
212
Aaron
Zschunke
M25-29
346
18/19
205/219
12:45
4:26
1:06:03
3:07
29:28
1:55:47
209
Jessica
Zschunke
F25-29
347
18/22
142/183
12:45
4:25
1:06:04
3:05
29:31
1:55:49
75
Angela
Edge
F40-44
348
24/27
143/183
12:17
3:35
1:07:58
0:59
31:23
1:56:10
387
Pierre
Stephenson
M45-49
349
21/21
206/219
13:09
4:19
58:54
3:17
37:57
1:57:33
29
Andrew
Kurth
M40-44
350
41/42
207/219
9:43
2:15
1:08:45
1:19
35:39
1:57:39
120
Tabitha
Fairfield
F25-29
351
19/22
144/183
11:00
2:23
1:07:54
2:46
33:47
1:57:47
274
Alan
Wiltgen
M70-99
352
4/5
208/219
10:49
3:31
1:02:01
2:03
39:50
1:58:12
258
Dawn
Schmitt
F50-54
353
12/15
145/183
11:47
2:38
1:09:28
1:15
33:08
1:58:14
155
Amanda
Kuehn
F30-34
354
16/17
146/183
9:54
4:01
1:04:28
3:05
36:49
1:58:15
18
Anita
Cornell
F50-54
355
13/15
147/183
11:03
4:20
1:03:55
2:56
36:09
1:58:21
305
Roy
Bishop
M70-99
356
5/5
209/219
10:19
5:35
1:00:41
2:38
39:55
1:59:06
54
Erin
Nadelhoffer
F40-44
357
25/27
148/183
10:38
4:40
1:04:12
1:35
38:19
1:59:22
314
Caroline
Kerbelis
F25-29
358
20/22
149/183
8:33
1:56
1:01:33
1:40
45:57
1:59:37
219
Jennifer
Jourdan
F45-49
359
13/15
150/183
11:25
3:54
1:08:49
3:00
32:41
1:59:49
128
Kathy
Hermann
F70-99
360
2/3
151/183
11:02
2:10
1:08:16
1:47
36:40
1:59:53
164
Jesse
Simpson
M35-39
361
30/33
210/219
12:34
2:57
1:03:45
1:12
39:31
1:59:57
367
Ara
Kueny
F60-64
362
6/7
152/183
10:07
2:21
1:08:38
2:56
36:48
2:00:48
322
Eric
Barrows
M55-59
363
16/16
211/219
10:18
3:17
1:07:51
2:25
37:40
2:01:28
151
Bryce
Goodman
M30-34
364
20/20
212/219
10:16
2:25
1:06:39
1:57
40:22
2:01:37
152
Michelle
Gissing
F25-29
365
21/22
153/183
9:03
2:27
1:07:29
1:54
40:46
2:01:37
57
Sofi
Petchersky
F30-34
366
17/17
154/183
11:13
5:36
1:11:43
1:55
31:57
2:02:22
228
Katherine
Ebel
ATH
367
5/13
155/183
12:10
2:56
1:03:49
2:27
41:14
2:02:34
81
Jess
Anderson
F35-39
368
34/35
156/183
12:35
3:00
1:05:09
3:12
38:43
2:02:36
389
Callie
Barbeau
F20-24
369
5/7
157/183
12:26
3:47
1:10:02
2:39
34:03
2:02:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
39
Ivy
First
ATH
370
6/13
158/183
13:32
5:07
1:09:45
1:30
33:22
2:03:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after