Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6136
Brittany
Adams
F 25-29
4833
327/450
2259/3901
57:51
11:35
1290
Erica
Belshe
F GDAME
4834
181/458
2260/3901
57:51
11:35
2889
Lois
Hatton
F 40-44
4835
232/376
2261/3901
57:51
11:35
3081
Pete
Howard
M CLYB
4836
87/199
2575/3378
57:51
11:35
3082
Rachel
Howard
F GDAME
4837
182/458
2262/3901
57:52
11:35
3077
Beau
Howard
M 25-29
4838
260/311
2576/3378
57:52
11:35
4266
Kristen
Myers
F 45-49
4839
169/303
2263/3901
57:52
11:35
2634
Scott
Gibbons
M CLYB
4840
88/199
2577/3378
57:53
11:35
1077
Alyssa
Angel
F 20-24
4841
301/457
2264/3901
57:54
11:35
5836
Alan
Weaver
M 60-64
4842
69/107
2578/3378
57:54
11:35
8751
Adam
Zengel
M 50-54
4843
200/258
2579/3378
57:54
11:35
4443
Sarah
Parr
F GDAME
4844
183/458
2265/3901
57:54
11:35
5889
Doug
Wenzel
M 45-49
4845
221/277
2580/3378
57:54
11:35
2357
David
Escobar
M CLYA
4846
172/224
2581/3378
57:54
11:35
7758
Abby
Mishler
F 35-39
4847
216/339
2266/3901
57:55
11:35
1202
Andy
Barlow
M 25-29
4848
261/311
2582/3378
57:56
11:35
8691
Andrea
Wolfe
F 40-44
4849
233/376
2267/3901
57:56
11:36
6357
Kylie
Bombrys
F 20-24
4850
302/457
2268/3901
57:56
11:36
4591
Frank
Portner
M 45-49
4851
222/277
2583/3378
57:56
11:36
2190
Travis
Dimett
M 35-39
4852
188/226
2584/3378
57:56
11:36
1203
Brittany
Barlow
M 25-29
4853
262/311
2585/3378
57:57
11:36
7905
Kenneth
Palen
M 60-64
4854
70/107
2586/3378
57:57
11:36
6838
Laura
Fenlon
F 20-24
4855
303/457
2269/3901
57:58
11:36
5677
Luke
Trubee
M CLYA
4856
173/224
2587/3378
57:59
11:36
5920
Kim
Weyrich
F 50-54
4857
114/261
2270/3901
57:59
11:36
1217
Shannon
Barth
F 30-34
4858
277/408
2271/3901
58:00
11:36
3038
Michael
Honkomp
M 35-39
4859
189/226
2588/3378
58:00
11:36
2480
Dennis
Foote
M CLYA
4860
174/224
2589/3378
58:01
11:37
4458
Laura
Patzer
F 30-34
4861
278/408
2272/3901
58:01
11:37
7052
Brad
Hardyman
M 35-39
4862
190/226
2590/3378
58:01
11:37
3657
Mary-Margaret
Lewis
F 70-74
4863
4/15
2273/3901
58:02
11:37
8725
Lisa
Yates
F 40-44
4864
234/376
2274/3901
58:02
11:37
5212
Jeff
Shroyer
M 60-64
4865
71/107
2591/3378
58:02
11:37
2596
Mary
Gaytko
F 30-34
4866
279/408
2275/3901
58:02
11:37
1253
Larry
Beam
M 65-69
4867
35/69
2592/3378
58:03
11:37
7792
Wende
Morgan-Elliott
F GDAME
4868
184/458
2276/3901
58:03
11:37
4830
Melissa
Risner
F GDAME
4869
185/458
2277/3901
58:03
11:37
8777
Percy
Mann
M 45-49
4870
223/277
2593/3378
58:06
11:38
2161
Karen
Dermis
F 50-54
4871
115/261
2278/3901
58:06
11:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5820
Marcy
Wardle
F GDAME
4872
186/458
2279/3901
58:06
11:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after