Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
556
Cindy
Dalmazzo
F5559
2251
172/235
1525/2101
2:05:06.02
20:08
1371
Kristin
Lake
F4549
2252
165/220
1526/2101
2:05:18.02
20:10
1344
Patti
Kroen
F6569
2253
130/202
1527/2101
2:05:18.04
20:10
1370
Dan
Lake
M4549
2254
77/91
727/950
2:05:22
20:11
1673
Meg M
Miller
F6569
2255
131/202
1528/2101
2:05:29.02
20:12
411
Robert
Cesaro
M6064
2256
73/105
728/950
2:05:30.08
20:12
1670
David A
Miller
M6569
2257
65/99
729/950
2:05:31.01
20:13
151
Susan
Baty
F3539
2258
165/218
1529/2101
2:05:34.06
20:13
410
Nancy
Cesaro
F6064
2259
156/236
1530/2101
2:05:35.04
20:13
1963
Elaine
Placido
F5054
2260
160/212
1531/2101
2:05:38.04
20:14
832
Tami
Garner
F5054
2261
161/212
1532/2101
2:05:38.08
20:14
68
Anna
Aragon
F4044
2262
165/215
1533/2101
2:05:39.08
20:14
1083
Norm
Hoff
M6569
2263
66/99
730/950
2:05:46.04
20:15
2570
Dominic
Vargas
M2024
2264
22/26
731/950
2:05:46.06
20:15
2894
Bella
Nardone
F0813
2265
39/47
1534/2101
2:05:48.06
20:15
2893
Racheal
Nardone
F4549
2266
166/220
1535/2101
2:05:49.06
20:15
2891
Laura
Werch
F0813
2267
40/47
1536/2101
2:05:50.06
20:16
2569
Jennifer
Vanni
F4044
2268
166/215
1537/2101
2:05:52.08
20:16
2890
Cheryl
Ervin
F5054
2269
162/212
1538/2101
2:05:53.03
20:16
2892
Kloe
Lorenzen
-
2270
0/0
1539/2101
2:05:55.03
20:16
1205
Lindsay
Johnson
F3539
2271
166/218
1540/2101
2:05:55.09
20:16
1977
Jacqueline
Powell
F5559
2272
173/235
1541/2101
2:05:59.03
20:17
2638
Marcia
Waugh
F6064
2273
157/236
1542/2101
2:06:04
20:18
952
Leslie
Hall
F5054
2274
163/212
1543/2101
2:06:05.05
20:18
2159
Jackie
Saunders
F5054
2275
164/212
1544/2101
2:06:05.08
20:18
2990
Kristine
Britton Dills
F4549
2276
167/220
1545/2101
2:06:28.02
20:22
2991
Chuck
Dills
M4549
2277
78/91
732/950
2:06:31.03
20:22
1092
Lisa
Hoikka
F4044
2278
167/215
1546/2101
2:06:41.09
20:24
1407
Rebecca
Larson
F3034
2279
126/168
1547/2101
2:06:44.07
20:24
414
Pamela
Chamberlin
F4549
2280
168/220
1548/2101
2:06:44.07
20:24
1072
Cheryl
Hintsala
F6569
2281
132/202
1549/2101
2:06:45.04
20:24
2678
Allison
Whisenhunt
F4044
2282
168/215
1550/2101
2:06:46.03
20:25
2106
Gwendolyn
Rouda
F0813
2283
41/47
1551/2101
2:06:50.01
20:25
2107
Jennifer
Rouda
F4549
2284
169/220
1552/2101
2:06:58.06
20:27
2870
Kalani
Whitney
F3539
2285
167/218
1553/2101
2:07:03.08
20:27
2052
Christi
Richardson
F4549
2286
170/220
1554/2101
2:07:06.09
20:28
1213
Renee
Johnson
F3539
2287
168/218
1555/2101
2:07:09.08
20:28
1303
Bob
Kinney
M6569
2288
67/99
733/950
2:07:10.09
20:29
698
Lou Ann
Elms
F7074
2289
56/84
1556/2101
2:07:11.03
20:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
459
Amber
Coffey-Rankin
F4044
2290
169/215
1557/2101
2:07:12
20:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after