Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
769
Sandra
Ford
F6064
2472
176/236
1688/2101
2:22:45.05
22:59
768
David
Ford
M6064
2473
84/105
784/950
2:23:02.01
23:02
1212
Reed
Johnson
M3034
2474
75/84
785/950
2:23:07.01
23:02
1573
Shellie
Mathews
F6569
2475
148/202
1689/2101
2:23:15.06
23:04
1851
Oma
Ooley
F8099
2476
5/8
1690/2101
2:23:29.03
23:06
2830
Melinda
Murphy-Jones
F6064
2477
177/236
1691/2101
2:23:31
23:06
1850
Bambi
Ooley
F6064
2478
178/236
1692/2101
2:23:31.09
23:06
2821
Chris
Jones
M5559
2479
75/94
786/950
2:23:32.06
23:07
1483
Debra
Lokting
F6064
2480
179/236
1693/2101
2:23:35.05
23:07
2847
Kimberly
Avila
F5559
2481
190/235
1694/2101
2:23:41.04
23:08
2395
Sharon
Stolen
F6569
2482
149/202
1695/2101
2:23:54.07
23:10
1943
Kye Lee
Petterson
F7074
2483
65/84
1696/2101
2:23:57.04
23:11
1406
Mary
Larson
F6569
2484
150/202
1697/2101
2:23:59.03
23:11
1791
Troy
Newberry
M7074
2485
37/45
787/950
2:24:00
23:11
1790
Julie
Newberry
F7579
2486
17/27
1698/2101
2:24:01.05
23:11
2394
Bryn
Stolen
F3539
2487
178/218
1699/2101
2:24:02.03
23:11
794
Sheri
Frease
F5559
2488
191/235
1700/2101
2:24:08
23:12
2293
Adele
Smith
F6064
2489
180/236
1701/2101
2:24:10
23:13
2646
Linda
Weinert
F7074
2490
66/84
1702/2101
2:24:19.02
23:14
39
Judith
Andersen
F7579
2491
18/27
1703/2101
2:24:25.07
23:15
1206
Marcia
Johnson
F6569
2492
151/202
1704/2101
2:24:26.01
23:15
2804
Doug
Dorst
M4549
2493
82/91
788/950
2:24:26.08
23:15
2816
Debra
Hansen
F5054
2494
175/212
1705/2101
2:24:29.09
23:16
2901
Michael
Cutts
M6569
2495
76/99
789/950
2:24:32.04
23:16
2900
Jo Ann
Lingo
F6064
2496
181/236
1706/2101
2:24:49.03
23:19
2823
Anna Lee
Larimore
F6569
2497
152/202
1707/2101
2:24:51.04
23:19
80
Raymond
Arndt
M6064
2498
85/105
790/950
2:25:02.08
23:21
1173
Seth
James
M2529
2499
48/55
791/950
2:25:16.08
23:23
79
Kathleen
Arndt
F6064
2500
182/236
1708/2101
2:25:27.08
23:25
2283
Mary-Jane
Skibba
F6064
2501
183/236
1709/2101
2:25:46
23:28
1172
Ron
James
M6064
2502
86/105
792/950
2:25:46.07
23:28
1171
Cynthia
James
F6064
2503
184/236
1710/2101
2:25:49.03
23:29
1105
Julie
Hooper
F6064
2504
185/236
1711/2101
2:25:49.09
23:29
1319
Chantal
Knudson
F4549
2505
180/220
1712/2101
2:25:55.01
23:29
3040
Sarah
Law
F2024
2506
54/60
1713/2101
2:26:19.07
23:33
1415
Mary
Law
F5559
2507
192/235
1714/2101
2:26:45.02
23:38
1770
Michael
Navarro
M5054
2508
81/99
793/950
2:26:50.09
23:38
319
Scarlett
Brown
F0813
2509
44/47
1715/2101
2:28:36.07
23:55
2542
Linda
Tryon
F6569
2510
153/202
1716/2101
2:28:40.02
23:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
311
Joanne
Brown
F6569
2511
154/202
1717/2101
2:28:54.02
23:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after