Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 Beer and Bagel Off-Road Series-Nebraska
Overall--Searchable Format
Info
November 8, 2020 in Ashland, NE
Event Website
Follow us on Facebook
Ashland Area Weather
Question About Results?
Races
Overall--Searchable Format
Overall--Text Format
Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beer and Bagel Off-Road Race Series
Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
961
Bethany
Lacosse
F3034
484
33/52
254/425
1:02:41
1:02:22
15:36
3469
Tawnya
Roberts
F4549
485
38/54
255/425
1:02:32
1:02:23
15:36
1837
Cristy
Anderson
F4044
486
43/75
256/425
1:02:26
1:02:25
15:36
1919
Becky
McElhose
F4044
487
44/75
257/425
1:02:25
1:02:25
15:37
1929
Lisa
Neddenreip
F4044
488
45/75
258/425
1:02:26
1:02:26
15:37
985
Anna
Milos
F5559
489
14/25
259/425
1:03:00
1:02:33
15:39
3785
Emily
Malone
F3539
491
49/73
261/425
1:02:49
1:02:34
15:39
3787
Anne
Schrader
F4044
490
46/75
260/425
1:02:49
1:02:34
15:39
3788
Stacey
Williams
F3539
492
50/73
262/425
1:02:50
1:02:34
15:39
3756
Matt
Koley
M2529
493
39/49
231/314
1:02:53
1:02:45
15:42
595
Samantha
Blacketer
F3034
494
34/52
263/425
1:03:08
1:02:51
15:43
1713
Richelle
Gregurich
F3539
495
51/73
264/425
1:03:09
1:02:52
15:43
3473
Frances
Santiago
F3539
496
52/73
265/425
1:03:12
1:03:02
15:46
1522
Heather
Weideman
F4044
497
47/75
266/425
1:04:22
1:04:00
16:00
982
Kelsey
McSorley
F3034
498
35/52
267/425
1:04:24
1:04:02
16:01
1935
Janet
Nuss
F4549
499
39/54
268/425
1:04:49
1:04:23
16:06
1973
Jen
Walker
F4549
500
40/54
269/425
1:04:29
1:04:24
16:06
1760
Elizabeth
McDowell
F4044
501
48/75
270/425
1:04:30
1:04:25
16:07
1512
Jessica
Stewart
F2529
502
45/66
271/425
1:04:56
1:04:34
16:09
1811
Daniel
Stockmann
M4549
503
27/41
232/314
1:04:58
1:04:38
16:10
1920
Emily
Meeske
F2529
504
46/66
272/425
1:04:46
1:04:46
16:12
999
Jennifer
Randels
F4044
505
49/75
273/425
1:05:00
1:04:57
16:15
947
Brenetta
Johnson
F4044
506
50/75
274/425
1:05:05
1:05:02
16:16
1908
Autumn
Lemmer
F2529
507
47/66
275/425
1:05:29
1:05:17
16:20
1941
Toni
Rasmussen
F2529
508
48/66
276/425
1:05:29
1:05:18
16:20
3783
Monica
Olivo
F4044
509
51/75
277/425
1:05:28
1:05:19
16:20
1998
Chloe'
Davidson
F2529
510
49/66
278/425
1:06:15
1:05:52
16:28
1949
Tricia
Schmit
F4549
511
41/54
279/425
1:06:20
1:06:10
16:33
1631
Mary
Niggemeyer
F2529
512
50/66
280/425
1:06:45
1:06:23
16:36
976
Dean
Martin
M5559
514
15/26
233/314
1:06:45
1:06:25
16:37
977
Julie
Martin
F5054
513
18/40
281/425
1:06:44
1:06:25
16:37
3440
Rebecca
Kaup
F4044
515
52/75
282/425
1:07:05
1:06:39
16:40
1580
Sydney
Hames
F2529
516
51/66
283/425
1:07:03
1:06:42
16:41
1723
Mike
Huggenberger
M7099
517
3/6
234/314
1:07:11
1:06:44
16:41
975
Molly
Manning
F3034
518
36/52
284/425
1:06:54
1:06:45
16:42
1699
Greg
Crisman
M7099
519
4/6
235/314
1:07:13
1:06:46
16:42
3772
Jerry
Dempsey
M6064
520
10/12
236/314
1:07:03
1:06:46
16:42
1914
Michael
Manna
M7099
521
5/6
237/314
1:07:14
1:06:48
16:42
3433
Tom
Hearn
M5559
522
16/26
238/314
1:07:00
1:06:50
16:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
3434
Trish
Hearn
F5559
523
15/25
285/425
1:07:01
1:06:50
16:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after