Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2114
Kelvin
Jobling
M4549
107
16/99
87/520
48:45
7:51
2090
Matthew
McGuire
M3539
108
6/50
88/520
48:46
7:51
1258
Jaclyn
Emerick
F3034
109
3/59
21/602
48:50
7:52
1234
Jessica
Ruby
F3034
110
4/59
22/602
48:52
7:52
1684
Hope
Daniel
F4549
111
3/82
23/602
48:58
7:53
1579
Sarah
Winnier
F1114
112
1/28
24/602
48:59
7:53
1664
Bart
Hunt
M4044
113
11/68
89/520
49:00
7:54
1760
Carolina
Campbell
F1519
114
3/47
25/602
49:01
7:54
1761
David
Campbell
M4549
115
17/99
90/520
49:03
7:54
2082
Michael
Belliss
M3034
116
8/40
91/520
49:03
7:54
2249
Ben
Shepherd
M3539
117
7/50
92/520
49:04
7:54
1367
Riley
Laggan
M1519
118
24/39
93/520
49:07
7:55
1339
Ty
Thompson
M4044
119
12/68
94/520
49:07
7:55
2120
Anna
Moore
F2529
120
3/47
26/602
49:07
7:55
2308
John
Nale
M4549
121
18/99
95/520
49:10
7:55
1448
Steven
Cantell
M5054
122
7/72
96/520
49:12
7:55
2075
Aaron
Murphy
M4044
123
13/68
97/520
49:12
7:56
1744
Jim
Markel
M4549
124
19/99
98/520
49:18
7:56
1703
James
Watts
M3034
125
9/40
99/520
49:20
7:57
1917
Sean
Blomquist
M4044
126
14/68
100/520
49:21
7:57
1769
Chris
Boyce
M3539
127
8/50
101/520
49:21
7:57
1663
Andrew
Neely
M3539
128
9/50
102/520
49:22
7:57
1518
Sara
Allen
F2024
129
6/45
27/602
49:22
7:57
2006
Tim
Perry
M5559
130
5/44
103/520
49:24
7:57
1778
Shannon
Vanden Heuvel
F2529
131
4/47
28/602
49:29
7:58
2200
Trey
Roberts
M4044
132
15/68
104/520
49:32
7:59
2147
Jon
Laplante
M5054
133
8/72
105/520
49:33
7:59
1678
Gerald
McGwin
M4549
134
20/99
106/520
49:36
7:59
1781
Jim
Kot
M4549
135
21/99
107/520
49:36
7:59
1275
Christian
Cacres
M3034
136
10/40
108/520
49:37
8:00
2198
Aiden
Bolton
M1114
137
7/23
109/520
49:40
8:00
1269
James
Nichols
M3539
138
10/50
110/520
49:40
8:00
2223
David
Gray
M4549
139
22/99
111/520
49:45
8:01
2028
Jim
Meadows
M5559
140
6/44
112/520
49:46
8:01
2091
Blake
Little
M4044
141
16/68
113/520
49:47
8:01
1816
Chloe
Elfrink-Giles
F3539
142
3/80
29/602
49:47
8:01
2365
Brandon
Knorr
M2529
143
6/30
114/520
49:48
8:01
2068
Charles
Bowdoin
M3539
144
11/50
115/520
49:51
8:02
1343
Brandi
Pieplow
F3539
145
4/80
30/602
49:53
8:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1715
Alex
Branch
M1519
146
25/39
116/520
49:55
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after