Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Gobblers Jog
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
845
Madeline
Stookey
F1519
738
59/78
353/564
41:28
13:23
691
Nathan
Price
M3539
739
29/38
385/503
41:30
13:24
408
Noah
Jones
M0109
740
24/36
386/503
41:39
13:27
668
Michelle
Patrick
F4549
741
37/71
354/564
41:46
13:29
749
Daralyn
Schneider
F5559
742
7/16
355/564
41:49
13:30
361
Sophia
Hobbs
F1014
743
83/113
356/564
41:50
13:30
636
Lyndsay
Oancea
F3034
744
28/30
357/564
41:51
13:30
637
Rod
Oancea
M3034
745
9/12
387/503
41:53
13:31
402
Eric
Jones
M3539
746
30/38
388/503
42:03
13:34
357
Riley
Hoback
F1014
747
84/113
358/564
42:07
13:35
550
Dennis
McKeen
M4549
748
47/65
389/503
42:08
13:36
551
Emma
McKeen
F0109
749
15/29
359/564
42:08
13:36
942
Nora
White
F1519
750
60/78
360/564
42:10
13:36
193
Sami
Demalon
F4549
751
38/71
361/564
42:19
13:39
30
Grace
Bailey
F1519
752
61/78
362/564
42:24
13:41
6
Tammy
Alexander
F4044
753
42/67
363/564
42:26
13:42
1148
Sheri
Zuber
F5054
754
22/47
364/564
42:29
13:43
183
Megan
Davis
F5054
755
23/47
365/564
42:36
13:45
185
Todd
Davis
M5054
756
32/45
390/503
42:36
13:45
1156
Jason
Ronna
M4549
757
48/65
391/503
42:37
13:45
1224
Robyn
Landon
F3539
758
29/45
366/564
42:39
13:46
353
Tye
Hindsley
M4044
759
52/65
392/503
42:51
13:50
1139
Ella
Ehrgott
F1014
760
85/113
367/564
42:58
13:52
1137
Diem
Bromley
F1014
761
86/113
368/564
42:58
13:52
399
Abby
Jones
F1014
762
87/113
369/564
43:05
13:54
125
Aaron
Carman
M3539
763
31/38
393/503
43:11
13:56
126
Braden
Carman
M0109
764
25/36
394/503
43:12
13:56
100
Sam
Bucciferro
M2024
765
25/32
395/503
43:18
13:58
35
McKayla
Barber
F2024
766
26/39
370/564
43:19
13:59
235
Misty
Ewing
F4044
767
43/67
371/564
43:19
13:59
271
Sue
Gayle
F5054
768
24/47
372/564
43:24
14:00
1225
Bob
Potter
M70UP
769
1/3
396/503
43:30
14:02
143
Jack
Chilcote
M1014
770
80/88
397/503
43:42
14:06
900
Emily
Veigel
F1519
771
62/78
373/564
43:44
14:07
20
Addyson
Amick
F1014
772
88/113
374/564
43:45
14:07
519
Rachel
Lynch
F1519
773
63/78
375/564
43:46
14:07
60
Casie
Blair
F2024
774
27/39
376/564
43:54
14:10
1001
Eric
Becker
M4549
775
49/65
398/503
43:57
14:11
1000
Andy
Becker
M2024
776
26/32
399/503
43:57
14:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1158
Rylee
Ronna
F1014
777
89/113
377/564
44:00
14:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after