Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
868
Nancy
Nelson-Anderson
F5559
127
8/85
61/796
29:08.07
9:23
1130
April
Sonnek
F4549
128
13/131
62/796
29:10.03
9:24
1131
Adam
Sonnek
M4044
129
7/22
67/347
29:11
9:24
502
Tom
Harris
M7074
130
1/14
68/347
29:11.04
9:24
92
Kendall
Benson
F2529
131
6/49
63/796
29:16.01
9:26
1356
Tiffany
Ostreim
F4549
132
14/131
64/796
29:19.01
9:27
496
Jake
Harker
M3539
133
7/34
69/347
29:23.05
9:28
953
Marisa
Peterson
F1114
134
5/22
65/796
29:24.06
9:28
1263
Noel
Wardwell
M4549
135
10/33
70/347
29:29.05
9:30
1135
Katharina
Spaun
F1519
136
7/29
66/796
29:30.05
9:30
98
Randal
Bernhardt
M3034
137
2/20
71/347
29:31.04
9:31
173
Rob
Brown
M4549
138
11/33
72/347
29:31.05
9:31
1124
Cheryl
Snedeker
F5054
139
4/101
67/796
29:31.06
9:31
736
Chadd
Logue
M3034
140
3/20
73/347
29:34.04
9:32
737
Diana
Logue
F2529
141
7/49
68/796
29:36
9:32
1094
Ashley
Shold
F3034
142
9/78
69/796
29:37.03
9:33
487
Jane
Hannu
F4549
143
15/131
70/796
29:41.01
9:34
158
Norman
Brenteson
M6064
144
4/35
74/347
29:43.08
9:35
510
Tracy
Haxby
F5054
145
5/101
71/796
29:46.09
9:36
82
Catherine
Bean
F4549
146
16/131
72/796
29:49.04
9:36
749
Brenda
Lubbers
F5054
147
6/101
73/796
29:49.08
9:37
365
Nick
Flagg
M3539
148
8/34
75/347
29:59.03
9:40
366
Lukas
Flagg
M0110
149
3/11
76/347
30:00.09
9:40
93
Brenda
Benson
F5559
150
9/85
74/796
30:01.04
9:40
683
Christine
Kunze
F4549
151
17/131
75/796
30:04.01
9:41
813
Joshana
McVeigh
F4044
152
7/91
76/796
30:05.08
9:42
232
Brian D.
Combs
M4549
153
12/33
77/347
30:10
9:43
708
Sarah
Leineweber
F2529
154
8/49
77/796
30:17.01
9:45
929
Bamini
Pathmanathan
F4549
155
18/131
78/796
30:21.09
9:47
387
Savanah
Fountain
F2024
156
1/14
79/796
30:23.09
9:48
1506
Carol
Lackey
F5559
157
10/85
80/796
30:29.09
9:49
711
Chelsey
Lensing
F2529
158
9/49
81/796
30:34.01
9:51
1144
Miel
Steele
F5054
159
7/101
82/796
30:35.03
9:51
795
Earnie
McGinnis
M2529
160
9/19
78/347
30:37.03
9:52
85
Rebekah
Beck
F3034
161
10/78
83/796
30:38.02
9:52
1052
Jon
Russell
M5054
162
8/34
79/347
30:41.08
9:53
1175
Nels
Tapio
M4044
163
8/22
80/347
30:47.06
9:55
773
Jason
Masaki
M4549
164
13/33
81/347
30:51
9:56
1113
Denise
Smee
F4549
165
19/131
84/796
30:52.03
9:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
551
Torun
Holden
F4044
166
8/91
85/796
30:57.03
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after