Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1580
Cheryl
Schroeder
F45-49
641
18/86
208/918
22:12
44:46
8:58
1326
Melissa
Paynter
F30-34
642
41/169
209/918
23:25
44:47
8:58
735
Daniel
Hohn
M45-49
643
54/111
434/827
22:42
44:48
8:58
57
Amanda
Barker
F30-34
644
42/169
210/918
22:12
44:49
8:58
1338
Eric
Peterson
M35-39
645
73/124
435/827
21:38
44:50
8:58
1736
Jenna
Sturtz
F30-34
646
43/169
211/918
21:38
44:50
8:58
1899
Sara
Wanty
F40-44
647
40/144
212/918
21:37
44:51
8:59
419
Jessica
Empey
F19-24
648
20/56
213/918
22:35
44:51
8:59
513
Sharon
Fox
F50-54
649
13/64
214/918
22:37
44:54
8:59
1215
Michael
Mueller
M35-39
650
74/124
436/827
23:55
44:54
8:59
979
Jeff
Larson
M55-59
651
28/66
437/827
21:58
44:54
8:59
864
Brittany
Kent
F25-29
652
19/101
215/918
21:24
44:56
9:00
1353
Holly
Pierce
F45-49
653
19/86
216/918
22:22
44:59
9:00
1262
Amy
Nitka
F35-39
654
41/168
217/918
21:56
45:00
9:00
306
Lindsay
Dahling
F25-29
655
20/101
218/918
23:31
45:00
9:00
17
Tom
Altmann
M50-54
656
46/88
438/827
21:14
45:02
9:01
1124
Jeremy
McDonald
M40-44
657
52/105
439/827
22:12
45:02
9:01
1952
Amanda
Williams
F35-39
658
42/168
219/918
22:04
45:05
9:01
969
Luke
Lamb
M30-34
659
70/129
440/827
21:58
45:06
9:02
1375
Chris
Pollack
M50-54
660
47/88
441/827
23:00
45:06
9:02
181
Barb
Breunig
F55-59
661
7/58
220/918
23:09
45:06
9:02
409
Reese
Eckenrod-Snyder
M16-18
662
10/14
442/827
21:52
45:08
9:02
299
Jay
Curtiss
M45-49
663
55/111
443/827
21:26
45:09
9:02
1354
Mike
Pierce
M50-54
664
48/88
444/827
21:35
45:11
9:03
872
Carrie
Keup
F40-44
665
41/144
221/918
22:09
45:11
9:03
867
Robin
Kepler
F40-44
666
42/144
222/918
23:10
45:12
9:03
1800
Jayme
Thorson
F40-44
667
43/144
223/918
22:14
45:13
9:03
223
Mandy
Bushman
F40-44
668
44/144
224/918
22:24
45:13
9:03
2024
Erin
Zimmerman
F35-39
669
43/168
225/918
22:02
45:14
9:03
865
Kole
Kent
M19-24
670
26/33
445/827
21:42
45:15
9:03
1559
Doug
Schneider
M50-54
671
49/88
446/827
21:52
45:16
9:04
329
Rachel
Degrand
F30-34
672
44/169
226/918
22:38
45:18
9:04
1052
Kim
Maas
F30-34
673
45/169
227/918
22:39
45:18
9:04
221
Alicia
Burrill
F30-34
674
46/169
228/918
21:57
45:19
9:04
174
Jake
Breneman
M30-34
675
71/129
447/827
22:43
45:20
9:04
593
Tim
Gottlieb
M40-44
676
53/105
448/827
22:45
45:20
9:04
1895
A-Man
Wanta
F16-18
677
12/16
229/918
22:19
45:20
9:04
494
Scott
Fisher
M50-54
678
50/88
449/827
22:24
45:20
9:04
1303
Jess
Owens
F35-39
679
44/168
230/918
21:28
45:20
9:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1516
Tricia
Sauvageau
F40-44
680
45/144
231/918
21:38
45:21
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after