Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 JCB Mudfest
5 Mile
Info
June 15, 2019 in Pooler, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5 Mile
5K Team
5 Mile Team
5 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
586
Roy
Jackson
CBUDS
146
11/103
122/421
1:02:02
12:25
587
Shannon
Bowman
CBUDS
147
12/103
25/290
1:02:03
12:25
1769
Joseph
Danos
M2039
148
45/123
123/421
1:02:05
12:26
1809
Molly
McTernan
F2039
149
11/110
26/290
1:02:06
12:26
1619
Geoffrey
Bergman
M2039
150
46/123
124/421
1:02:20
12:29
528
Calista
Cox
F1519
151
4/15
27/290
1:02:30
12:31
1465
Jennifer
Chuaire
F2039
152
12/110
28/290
1:02:44
12:33
1466
Whitney
Rolf
F2039
153
13/110
29/290
1:02:46
12:34
1467
Kristi
Dubois
F4059
154
2/29
30/290
1:02:46
12:34
1866
Connor
Martin
CBUDS
155
13/103
125/421
1:02:54
12:35
1863
Rachel
Wilkes
F2039
156
14/110
31/290
1:02:56
12:36
1865
Rebecca
Marigliano
CBUDS
157
14/103
32/290
1:02:57
12:36
994
Sriravong
Sriratanakoul
M2039
158
47/123
126/421
1:03:06
12:38
757
Sergio
Wiley
M2039
159
48/123
127/421
1:03:10
12:38
1116
Richard
Burkhalter
M4059
160
16/66
128/421
1:03:15
12:40
820
Jamie
Camacho
F2039
161
15/110
33/290
1:03:19
12:40
320
Jackson
McNulty
M14UN
162
5/23
129/421
1:03:23
12:41
459
Mark
Wilcox
MBUDS
163
39/119
130/421
1:03:28
12:42
1057
Ciara
Love
F2039
164
16/110
34/290
1:03:30
12:43
21
Braeden
Kessler
FBUDS
165
7/65
35/290
1:03:36
12:44
1227
Austin
Ware
M2039
166
49/123
131/421
1:03:44
12:45
1080
Kendall
Duley
F2039
167
17/110
36/290
1:03:45
12:46
158
Kara
Nitschke
CBUDS
168
15/103
37/290
1:03:48
12:46
160
Codey
Elrod
CBUDS
169
16/103
132/421
1:03:50
12:47
1326
Stephanie
Alvarez
FBUDS
170
8/65
38/290
1:04:12
12:51
928
Jake
Alvarez
MBUDS
171
40/119
133/421
1:05:43
13:09
863
Tanja
Eitel
F2039
172
18/110
39/290
1:05:54
13:11
1747
Addison
Freas
M1519
173
14/28
134/421
1:05:59
13:12
847
Hank
Albee
M1519
174
15/28
135/421
1:06:09
13:14
845
Mark
Albee
M4059
175
17/66
136/421
1:06:10
13:15
168
Todd
Perodeau
CBUDS
176
17/103
137/421
1:06:14
13:15
170
Karmina
Perodeau
CBUDS
177
18/103
40/290
1:06:15
13:15
520
David
Illingworth
M4059
178
18/66
138/421
1:06:21
13:17
271
Daniel
Goosman
MBUDS
179
41/119
139/421
1:06:55
13:24
1473
Patrick
McGuire
M2039
180
50/123
140/421
1:06:55
13:24
1503
Steven
Harris
MBUDS
181
42/119
141/421
1:06:56
13:24
1775
Byron
Loomis
MBUDS
182
43/119
142/421
1:07:02
13:25
27
Brandon
Matias
CBUDS
183
19/103
143/421
1:07:16
13:28
26
Charlotte
Hall
CBUDS
184
20/103
41/290
1:07:16
13:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
478
Larry
Hartman
M4059
185
19/66
144/421
1:07:25
13:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after