Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Save The Bee
5K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
186
Jane
Dods
F8099
140
1/1
79/135
52:40
16:58
173
Ellie
Walls
F0114
141
7/8
80/135
52:42.09
16:59
162
Eli
Turanski
M0114
142
11/13
62/80
52:43.01
16:59
182
Danielle
Wolff
F3034
143
19/24
81/135
53:43.02
17:18
183
Jasper
Wolff
M0114
144
12/13
63/80
53:44.02
17:18
32
Jennifer
Butenschoen
F4549
145
11/20
82/135
54:11
17:27
204
Kathy
Zemper
F5054
146
8/11
83/135
54:11.03
17:27
33
Roger
Butenschoen
M5054
147
9/9
64/80
54:22.04
17:31
205
Eric
Zemper
M4549
148
3/4
65/80
54:24.06
17:31
164
Pat
Turanski
F7579
149
1/2
84/135
54:48.05
17:39
165
Richard
Turanski
M7579
150
1/1
66/80
54:49.07
17:39
198
Laura
Lemhouse
F5559
151
4/9
85/135
55:00.09
17:43
86
Alison
Hellwege
F6064
152
3/7
86/135
55:01.07
17:43
120
Dee
Lynch
F6064
153
4/7
87/135
55:24.09
17:51
35
Gina
Carpenter
F7579
154
2/2
88/135
55:36.04
17:54
83
Brenda
Hansen
F5054
155
9/11
89/135
55:39.04
17:55
71
Melissa
Glass
F2529
156
10/12
90/135
55:40.09
17:56
160
Kerry
Tipton
F5559
157
5/9
91/135
55:41
17:56
197
Emily
Torrez
F5559
158
6/9
92/135
55:41.06
17:56
169
Rhiauna
Vinson
F2529
159
11/12
93/135
55:42.02
17:56
123
Caitlyn
Messman
F2024
160
3/4
94/135
55:43.04
17:57
139
Salina
Sanchez
F2529
161
12/12
95/135
55:44.08
17:57
168
Pamela
Versage
F6569
162
3/5
96/135
55:44.08
17:57
159
Nancy
Tilicki
F6569
163
4/5
97/135
55:55.09
18:01
117
Sue
Loome
F6064
164
5/7
98/135
56:01
18:02
77
Sally
Greig
F6064
165
6/7
99/135
56:03.01
18:03
188
Kendra
Orr
F3034
166
20/24
100/135
56:07.04
18:04
104
Olivia
Johnson
F5054
167
10/11
101/135
56:08.05
18:05
101
Andrea
Johnson
F3539
168
11/16
102/135
56:35.04
18:13
92
Jamie
Hoffman
F3539
169
12/16
103/135
56:36.02
18:14
126
Alexis
Milton
F2024
170
4/4
104/135
56:38.06
18:14
143
Aaron
Scoble
M2024
171
3/5
67/80
56:39.07
18:15
127
Lisa
Milton
F4549
172
12/20
105/135
56:39.09
18:15
17
Robert
Arnold
M5559
173
4/7
68/80
57:08
18:24
97
Taunya
James
F5559
174
7/9
106/135
57:08.01
18:24
108
Lorraine
Keefer
F6064
175
7/7
107/135
57:29.07
18:31
52
Jen
Crenshaw
F4044
176
8/12
108/135
57:29.08
18:31
5
Summer
Alexander
F0114
177
8/8
109/135
57:57.03
18:40
4
Jessica
Alexander
F3539
178
13/16
110/135
57:57.04
18:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
129
Natalie
Plant
F3034
179
21/24
111/135
57:57.07
18:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after