Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
526
Michael
Hutchinson
M 25-29
1067
44/54
467/620
40:09.66
12:56
1779
Katelin
Hennessey
F 10-14
1068
46/58
601/915
40:11.60
12:57
1127
Gressa
Frohmader
F 30-34
1069
96/140
602/915
40:11.69
12:57
1777
Jennifer
Hennessey
F 40-44
1070
69/101
603/915
40:11.88
12:57
1491
Kaylie
Rainer
F 30-34
1071
97/140
604/915
40:11.97
12:57
280
Beth
Barker
F 40-44
1072
70/101
605/915
40:12.89
12:57
1271
Bryan
Klingele
M 45-49
1073
44/57
468/620
40:14.67
12:58
651
Jory
Murray
M 25-29
1074
45/54
469/620
40:15.67
12:58
1581
Katelin
Slifer
F 30-34
1075
98/140
606/915
40:15.91
12:58
1632
Matthew
Studer
M 45-49
1076
45/57
470/620
40:16.45
12:58
367
Oscar
Collins
M 9 UND
1077
25/48
471/620
40:23.10
13:01
369
Rachel
Collins
F 40-44
1078
71/101
607/915
40:23.44
13:01
707
Katie
Pusztai
F 40-44
1079
72/101
608/915
40:25.67
13:01
708
Maddie
Pusztai
F 9 UND
1080
11/35
609/915
40:27.54
13:02
1712
Kelsey
White
F 35-39
1081
90/134
610/915
40:31.31
13:03
1435
Monica
Pannek
F 40-44
1082
73/101
611/915
40:31.32
13:03
1757
Carrie
Zamberlin
F 45-49
1083
57/86
612/915
40:33
13:04
1190
Laura
Hawk
F 55-59
1084
25/47
613/915
40:35.54
13:05
351
Elizabeth
Catalinich
F 55-59
1085
26/47
614/915
40:36
13:05
1515
Sandra
Rodriguez
F 45-49
1086
58/86
615/915
40:37.39
13:05
1237
Matthew
Jentgen
M 35-39
1087
61/74
472/620
40:37.45
13:05
398
Herman
Diers
M 80 UP
1088
1/1
473/620
40:38.86
13:06
684
Liv
Parsons
F 10-14
1089
47/58
616/915
40:39.07
13:06
525
Kendall
Hurley
F 25-29
1090
91/108
617/915
40:40.57
13:06
946
Jordan
Becker
F 35-39
1091
91/134
618/915
40:42.33
13:07
381
Karen
Cullen
F 50-54
1092
43/64
619/915
40:52.07
13:10
619
Shiela
Marsh
F 65-69
1093
5/14
620/915
40:55.91
13:11
1047
Rachel
Cox
F 30-34
1094
99/140
621/915
40:57.45
13:12
1048
Timothy
Cox
M 30-34
1095
59/79
474/620
41:00.39
13:13
756
Annelise
Scudder
F 30-34
1096
100/140
622/915
41:02.07
13:13
780
Mary
Shonnard
F 30-34
1097
101/140
623/915
41:02.36
13:13
781
Neal
Shonnard
M 30-34
1098
60/79
475/620
41:02.84
13:13
937
Anna
Barbee
F 30-34
1099
102/140
624/915
41:03.53
13:14
1087
Emily
Eley
F 25-29
1100
92/108
625/915
41:10.64
13:16
1086
Alexander
Eley
M 30-34
1101
61/79
476/620
41:10.72
13:16
469
Trevor
Hagmann
M 10-14
1102
41/48
477/620
41:12
13:16
466
Alyssa
Hagmann
F 40-44
1103
74/101
626/915
41:12.93
13:17
468
Michael
Hagmann
M 40-44
1104
45/57
478/620
41:14.63
13:17
1188
Lee
Harris
M 55-59
1105
23/31
479/620
41:15.92
13:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1187
Angela
Harris
F 35-39
1106
92/134
627/915
41:16.06
13:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after