Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
340
Aaron
Best
M2029
413
54/150
250/895
29:41.07
9:34
1629
Madison
Tedder
F0112
414
6/95
119/1236
29:42.09
9:34
1273
Lynne
Parrish
F4049
415
14/208
120/1236
29:44
9:35
751
Linda
Giardini
F5059
416
11/184
121/1236
29:47
9:36
1119
Linda
Martinez
F5059
417
12/184
122/1236
29:48.07
9:36
1120
Steve
Martinez
M4049
418
41/114
251/895
29:48.07
9:36
153
Zach
Sorbo
M1619
419
35/73
252/895
29:49.01
9:36
1951
Cole
Lamison
M2029
420
55/150
253/895
29:49.09
9:37
1421
Elijah
Rutz
M0112
421
22/109
254/895
29:50.08
9:37
1990
Ryan
Litfin
M3039
422
34/142
255/895
29:51.05
9:37
921
Dennis
Johnson
M4049
423
42/114
256/895
29:52.07
9:37
837
Alan
Hemminger
M5059
424
26/128
257/895
29:52.08
9:38
1304
Brittany
Pino
F2029
425
35/220
123/1236
29:53.07
9:38
2458
Raceday
Registration
-
426
0/0
0/0
29:54.03
9:38
95
Jeanette
Naill
F4049
427
15/208
124/1236
29:54.07
9:38
1706
Morgan
Wambaugh
F2029
428
36/220
125/1236
29:54.07
9:38
537
Steven
Denham
M2029
429
56/150
258/895
29:54.07
9:38
990
Robert
Kitzinger
M3039
430
35/142
259/895
29:55
9:38
2310
Joshua
Canez
M3039
431
36/142
260/895
29:59.06
9:40
459
Kyegan
Christy
M2029
432
57/150
261/895
30:01.06
9:40
1251
Mary
Orange
F6069
433
4/95
126/1236
30:02.02
9:41
2192
Jacob
Imber
M2029
434
58/150
262/895
30:02.09
9:41
30
Sean
Poirier
M2029
435
59/150
263/895
30:03.04
9:41
2235
Ramiro
Martinez
M2029
436
60/150
264/895
30:04
9:41
1190
Celest
Mowrer
F1315
437
13/73
127/1236
30:04.07
9:41
764
Jack
Gonzalez
M0112
438
23/109
265/895
30:05.06
9:42
793
Wentzell
Hamner
M5059
439
27/128
266/895
30:08.01
9:42
2408
Raceday
Registration
-
440
0/0
0/0
30:08.08
9:43
2455
Raceday
Registration
-
441
0/0
0/0
30:09.01
9:43
2409
Raceday
Registration
-
442
0/0
0/0
30:10.05
9:43
1518
Ellie
Sick
F2029
443
37/220
128/1236
30:13.01
9:44
1139
Mary
Meersman
F5059
444
13/184
129/1236
30:13.01
9:44
2465
Raceday
Registration
-
445
0/0
0/0
30:14.05
9:45
1001
John
Kolanz
M5059
446
28/128
267/895
30:16.08
9:45
1881
Jenna
Frink
F2029
447
38/220
130/1236
30:16.08
9:45
2249
Nathan
Kleiber
M1315
448
34/58
268/895
30:20
9:46
2250
Michael
Kleiber
M1619
449
36/73
269/895
30:20.03
9:46
1538
Kirk
Smith
M3039
450
37/142
270/895
30:21.01
9:47
1981
Laura
Gonzalez
F5059
451
14/184
131/1236
30:21.03
9:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1283
Carlos
Perea
M3039
452
38/142
271/895
30:21.06
9:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after