Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 24, 2022 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2068
Kristin
Hayden
F3539
756
43/66
341/702
34:55
11:16
2197
Niery
Turner
F10UN
757
14/39
342/702
34:57
11:17
1698
Perri
Prellop
F5054
758
18/48
343/702
34:59
11:17
1460
Lacy
Benson
F3034
759
17/37
344/702
35:02
11:19
1899
Anna
Monsour
F4549
760
27/68
345/702
35:04
11:19
2232
Piper
Boughey
F10UN
761
15/39
346/702
35:04
11:19
2585
Annalize
Potgieter
F6064
762
8/30
347/702
35:04
11:19
2514
Theo
Potgieter
M3539
763
24/36
416/612
35:05
11:19
1348
Reid
Jaeger
F2024
764
42/61
348/702
35:05
11:19
2275
Sydnee
Buchanan
F2529
765
26/54
349/702
35:06
11:20
1847
Michael
Fowler
M2529
766
32/42
417/612
35:06
11:20
1840
Colin
Mitchell
F4549
767
28/68
350/702
35:06
11:20
1349
Paige
Jaeger
F1519
768
37/63
351/702
35:07
11:20
1350
Karl
Jaeger
M5559
769
18/40
418/612
35:07
11:20
2233
Addi
Boughey
F10UN
770
16/39
352/702
35:07
11:20
1910
Wade
Watkins
M4549
771
51/74
419/612
35:08
11:20
1912
Kate
Watkins
F1114
772
55/72
353/702
35:08
11:20
2117
Emily
Natalio
F4044
773
50/98
354/702
35:09
11:21
1904
Robert
Talbert
M5054
774
29/50
420/612
35:11
11:21
2291
Rosalie
Blair
F2529
775
27/54
355/702
35:16
11:23
2148
Angelica
Pichardo
F1114
776
56/72
356/702
35:17
11:23
2028
Kelley
Brummett
F5054
777
19/48
357/702
35:19
11:24
1492
Steven
Undercoffer
M6569
778
5/14
421/612
35:22
11:25
1911
Emma
Watkins
F1519
779
38/63
358/702
35:25
11:26
1218
Katie
Smithson
F4044
780
51/98
359/702
35:29
11:27
2262
Danielle
Williams
F4044
781
52/98
360/702
35:29
11:27
1598
Jessica
Manning-Acebo
F4549
782
29/68
361/702
35:30
11:27
2372
Emily
Beardsley
F4549
783
30/68
362/702
35:31
11:28
1432
Jim
Simpson
M6064
784
12/29
422/612
35:34
11:29
2537
Ryan
Wright
M3034
785
26/35
423/612
35:34
11:29
2412
Natcha
Gibson
F3034
786
18/37
363/702
35:35
11:29
1224
Samuel
Richardson
M3034
787
27/35
424/612
35:38
11:30
1952
Catherine
Cramer
F1519
788
39/63
364/702
35:39
11:30
1476
Caroline
Galbraith
F5054
789
20/48
365/702
35:43
11:32
1946
Jamie
Smith
F3539
790
44/66
366/702
35:43
11:32
2332
Daniel
Wagner
M7579
791
2/9
425/612
35:43
11:32
1945
Heather
Sprigler
F3539
792
45/66
367/702
35:43
11:32
1758
Beth
Leary
F4549
793
31/68
368/702
35:44
11:32
2553
David
Taub
M6064
794
13/29
426/612
35:47
11:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1615
Riley
Vincent
F1519
795
40/63
369/702
35:50
11:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after