Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
10k Run
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1070
Erin
Wagner
F 20-29
7
1/191
1/491
35:59.80
5:48
1226
Matthew
Rain
M 40-49
8
1/64
7/508
36:16.95
5:51
768
Brett
Morris
M 20-29
9
6/168
8/508
36:47.97
5:56
1232
Dax
Tate
M 20-29
10
7/168
9/508
37:07
5:59
176
Rick
Becker
M 60-69
11
1/34
10/508
37:07.18
5:59
723
Todd
Maruca
M 40-49
12
2/64
11/508
37:08.43
5:59
542
Nick
Hubbard
M 30-39
13
2/136
12/508
37:23.73
6:02
731
Adam
McBroom
M 10-19
14
1/41
13/508
37:34.54
6:03
1015
Boone
Tate
M 20-29
15
8/168
14/508
37:35.18
6:03
801
John
Ohearn
M 50-59
16
1/54
15/508
37:41.31
6:04
765
Nicole
Moore
F 30-39
17
1/134
2/491
37:45.31
6:05
146
Mike
Bailey
M 40-49
18
3/64
16/508
37:48.16
6:06
599
Klaiten
Kermoade
M 10-19
19
2/41
17/508
38:27.46
6:12
1293
Ian
Platou
M 20-29
20
9/168
18/508
38:31.26
6:12
663
Lester
Leonard Jr
M 30-39
21
3/136
19/508
38:33.79
6:13
304
Eshan
Dabak
M 20-29
22
10/168
20/508
38:46.05
6:15
1218
Philip
Linfoot
M 20-29
23
11/168
21/508
39:26.86
6:21
184
Sean
Bell
M 40-49
24
4/64
22/508
39:28.60
6:22
908
Jacques
Rodriguez
M 30-39
25
4/136
23/508
39:32.87
6:22
383
Ian
Field
M 30-39
26
5/136
24/508
39:33.89
6:23
882
Kristina
Randrup
F 20-29
27
2/191
3/491
39:40.39
6:24
1219
Adam
Loving
M 40-49
28
5/64
25/508
39:40.97
6:24
990
Gordon
Sproul
M 20-29
29
12/168
26/508
39:46.56
6:25
583
Nathan
Johnston
M 10-19
30
3/41
27/508
39:47.72
6:25
889
Caroline
Renkin
F 30-39
31
2/134
4/491
39:49.35
6:25
245
Evan
Carver
M 30-39
32
6/136
28/508
39:58.69
6:27
151
Ben
Baker
M 30-39
33
7/136
29/508
40:05.67
6:28
725
Jorge
Mata De La Vega
M 20-29
34
13/168
30/508
40:37.06
6:33
864
Isaac
Prevost
M 20-29
35
14/168
31/508
40:42.79
6:34
780
Thomas
Nash
M 40-49
36
6/64
32/508
40:43.11
6:34
1224
Cecilia
Noecker
F 20-29
37
3/191
5/491
40:54.83
6:36
910
Alex
Roederer
M 20-29
38
15/168
33/508
40:57.54
6:36
444
Richard
Goode
M 50-59
39
2/54
34/508
41:01.69
6:37
139
Maxwell
Armenta
M 20-29
40
16/168
35/508
41:04.38
6:37
173
David
Baylor
M 10-19
41
4/41
36/508
41:06.95
6:38
752
Kai
Mihata
M 10-19
42
5/41
37/508
41:23.29
6:40
485
Draiden
Hansler
M 20-29
43
17/168
38/508
41:24.93
6:40
455
Nathan
Greenhaw
M 10-19
44
6/41
39/508
41:29.55
6:41
1134
Jennifer
Yogi
F 40-49
45
1/83
6/491
41:35.19
6:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
473
Garrett
Hall
M 30-39
46
8/136
40/508
41:35.53
6:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after