Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
6957
Robby
Criswell
M1014
779
83/348
588/3170
8:41
26:52.69
1469
Wesley
Leftwich
M2024
780
68/276
589/3170
8:41
26:52.96
3725
George
Swindle
M1014
781
84/348
590/3170
8:41
26:53.12
3872
Myron
Mousel
M4044
782
33/244
591/3170
8:41
26:53.38
2764
Elly
Range
F3034
783
28/387
192/4046
8:41
26:53.62
1629
Jackson
Samuel
M1519
784
131/324
592/3170
8:41
26:53.93
3634
Samuel
German
M2024
785
69/276
593/3170
8:41
26:54.35
1628
Parker
Samuel
M1519
786
132/324
594/3170
8:41
26:54.78
8178
Haze
Wright
M1014
787
85/348
595/3170
8:41
26:55.06
3322
Chris
Stein
M2529
788
65/275
596/3170
8:42
26:56.72
757
Aubrey
Klemish
F1014
789
21/352
193/4046
8:42
26:57.07
2774
Derek
Shoemaker
M4549
790
38/274
597/3170
8:42
26:57.19
1280
John
Emmons
M5559
791
20/193
598/3170
8:42
26:57.32
2080
Joy
Mee
F4549
792
10/305
194/4046
8:42
26:57.36
3361
Richard
Browne
M4549
793
39/274
599/3170
8:42
26:57.61
641
Toni
Haberkorn
F2024
794
23/398
195/4046
8:42
26:57.80
2950
John
Ruff
M3539
795
46/246
600/3170
8:42
26:57.82
1632
Ashtyn
Melton
F1014
796
22/352
196/4046
8:42
26:58.12
1924
Katie
Hlavacek
F3034
797
29/387
197/4046
8:43
26:59.41
3020
Ethan
Lichtenwalter
M2529
798
66/275
601/3170
8:43
26:59.69
1254
Bo
Odoski
M4549
799
40/274
602/3170
8:43
26:59.87
540
Brock
Andrus
M2024
800
70/276
603/3170
8:43
27:00.07
1292
Lanier
Feemster
M4549
801
41/274
604/3170
8:44
27:01.35
1740
Brad
Edgar
M5054
802
34/198
605/3170
8:44
27:01.41
3696
Cameron
Haslam
M1519
803
133/324
606/3170
8:44
27:02.44
3033
Greg
Mitchell
M4044
804
34/244
607/3170
8:44
27:02.46
637
Cooper
Clark
M1014
805
86/348
608/3170
8:44
27:03.59
3034
Jacob
Mitchell
M1519
806
134/324
609/3170
8:44
27:03.82
2801
John
Dwyer
M4044
807
35/244
610/3170
8:45
27:05.24
3251
Stephanie
Hanning
F4044
808
17/349
198/4046
8:45
27:05.25
3255
Julie
Bush
F5054
809
10/301
199/4046
8:45
27:05.37
368
Ashley
Slater
F2024
810
24/398
200/4046
8:45
27:05.42
3212
Kevin
Rice
M2529
811
67/275
611/3170
8:45
27:05.54
1069
Coral
Rios
F1519
812
37/420
201/4046
8:45
27:05.86
1404
Chris
Woehl
M3539
813
47/246
612/3170
8:45
27:05.95
675
Justin
Foss
M3034
814
51/255
613/3170
8:45
27:06.36
7711
Brad
Smith
M3539
815
48/246
614/3170
8:45
27:06.51
4275
Christopher
Moore
M3539
816
49/246
615/3170
8:45
27:06.97
2335
Krischelle
Replogle
F2529
817
31/382
202/4046
8:46
27:07.66
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1888
Kayla
Bartelsmeyer
F2024
818
25/398
203/4046
8:46
27:08.07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after