Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1533
Bryce
Smith
M1315
364
32/58
230/895
28:41.09
9:15
2490
Raceday
Registration
-
365
0/0
0/0
28:45.08
9:16
932
Shane
Johnston
M4049
366
37/114
231/895
28:47.03
9:16
2141
Zack
Heimbegner
M3039
367
30/142
232/895
28:47.06
9:17
2022
Grace
Hettinger
F1619
368
19/89
95/1236
28:48.08
9:17
1248
Dana
Olson
F5059
369
8/184
96/1236
28:49
9:17
156
Michael
Perales
M4049
370
38/114
233/895
28:49.01
9:17
2389
Logan
Correll
M1315
371
33/58
234/895
28:49.07
9:17
2563
Raceday
Registration
-
372
0/0
0/0
28:50.05
9:17
920
Brooklyn
Johnson
F1619
373
20/89
97/1236
28:50.09
9:18
1012
Julie
Kupers
F3039
374
16/241
98/1236
28:51.05
9:18
1189
Jailyn
Mosqueda
F2029
375
29/220
99/1236
28:55.08
9:19
2066
Alexandria
Sutton
F1619
376
21/89
100/1236
28:56.02
9:19
632
Barbara
Figgs
F2029
377
30/220
101/1236
28:56.09
9:20
502
Madison
Croissant
F1315
378
11/73
102/1236
28:58
9:20
1913
Rachael
Booth
F3039
379
17/241
103/1236
28:58.02
9:20
1914
Mallory
Bailey
F3039
380
18/241
104/1236
28:59.06
9:20
2326
Hana
Cropper
F1619
381
22/89
105/1236
29:03.02
9:22
1576
Erin
Stengl
F2029
382
31/220
106/1236
29:05.04
9:22
341
Rachel
Best
F2029
383
32/220
107/1236
29:07.07
9:23
1255
Wendi
Oster
F3039
384
19/241
108/1236
29:09.08
9:24
1802
Cindy
Dallow
F5059
385
9/184
109/1236
29:10.05
9:24
1083
Lennon
Loud
M3039
386
31/142
235/895
29:12.03
9:24
2447
Raceday
Registration
-
387
0/0
0/0
29:15.06
9:26
1297
Joy
Pickar
F6069
388
3/95
110/1236
29:16.09
9:26
1060
Mark
Leonard
M5059
389
21/128
236/895
29:17.07
9:26
406
Craig
Burden
M5059
390
22/128
237/895
29:22.01
9:28
1161
Sharon
Miller
F4049
391
12/208
111/1236
29:23.07
9:28
1332
Dylan
Radford
M2029
392
52/150
238/895
29:24
9:28
2213
Case
Gabel
M3039
393
32/142
239/895
29:25.01
9:29
2214
Stetson
Gabel
M0112
394
20/109
240/895
29:25.02
9:29
46
Tom
Lary
M4049
395
39/114
241/895
29:25.04
9:29
1003
Max
Kolanz
M1619
396
34/73
242/895
29:26.03
9:29
1804
John
McCorkle
M5059
397
23/128
243/895
29:27.03
9:29
749
Bob
Ghent
M5059
398
24/128
244/895
29:30
9:30
812
Aubrie
Hartnell
F2029
399
33/220
112/1236
29:31.04
9:31
2189
Lauryn
Uyemura
F0112
400
4/95
113/1236
29:31.09
9:31
2270
Hayden
Hanes
F0112
401
5/95
114/1236
29:33.02
9:31
2291
Darin
Cabral
M4049
402
40/114
245/895
29:33.07
9:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1896
Steven
Stillman
M3039
403
33/142
246/895
29:34
9:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after