Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2503
Charlie
Deford
M1519
263
59/99
218/946
23:00
7:25
174
George
Borza
M4549
264
18/112
219/946
23:00
7:25
3
Juli
Accurso
F1519
265
9/73
46/1241
23:00
7:25
1445
Sara
Nolan
F1214
266
5/57
47/1241
23:00
7:25
2405
Blair
Stephens
M4044
267
16/86
220/946
23:00
7:26
2305
Sheldon
Diltz
M4044
268
17/86
221/946
23:03
7:26
135
Katie
Bishop
F1214
269
6/57
48/1241
23:03
7:27
2106
Langston
Watras
M3034
270
21/81
222/946
23:04
7:27
1957
Eugene Russell
Swager
M1519
271
60/99
223/946
23:07
7:28
2392
Mary Kate
Carrigg
F1214
272
7/57
49/1241
23:07
7:28
727
Marianne B
Hansen
F4044
273
4/135
50/1241
23:08
7:28
2309
Jamie
McGregor
M3034
274
22/81
224/946
23:08
7:28
353
Stephen Michael
Coyle
M1519
275
61/99
225/946
23:08
7:28
1436
Mark Allen
Niezgodski
M5054
276
13/92
226/946
23:09
7:28
139
Gene
Black
M6569
277
2/15
227/946
23:09
7:28
611
Grant
Garstka
M2529
278
20/77
228/946
23:09
7:29
2340
Daniel
Otten
M5054
279
14/92
229/946
23:13
7:30
2444
Josh
Ewart
M1519
280
62/99
230/946
23:13
7:30
1225
Jonathan R
Martin
M1214
281
38/102
231/946
23:13
7:30
328
Stephen
Combs
M1214
282
39/102
232/946
23:14
7:30
1257
Patcine
McAnaul
F2529
283
13/157
51/1241
23:15
7:30
1455
Harold Richard
O'Connell
M5054
284
15/92
233/946
23:15
7:30
1146
Noah
Link
M1214
285
40/102
234/946
23:16
7:31
1483
Erin
Parker
F1519
286
10/73
52/1241
23:16
7:31
1392
Matt
Moyer
M3034
287
23/81
235/946
23:16
7:31
1040
Andrew
Koerner
M1519
288
63/99
236/946
23:17
7:31
1305
Andrew J
Meese
M2529
289
21/77
237/946
23:17
7:31
768
Mike
Hefner
M4549
290
19/112
238/946
23:18
7:31
1681
John L
Rose
M0911
291
7/52
239/946
23:18
7:31
1344
Michael Ray
Miller
M4044
292
18/86
240/946
23:19
7:32
177
Camille Rae
Bowshier
F2024
293
5/78
53/1241
23:21
7:32
316
Peggy
Colavincenzo
F4549
294
3/143
54/1241
23:21
7:32
2251
Decente
Brown
M1519
295
64/99
241/946
23:21
7:32
1109
Christina
Lee
F1214
296
8/57
55/1241
23:22
7:32
874
Joel
Huelsman
M3034
297
24/81
242/946
23:22
7:33
1852
Dave
Small
M6064
298
1/35
243/946
23:22
7:33
879
Matt
Huffman
M2529
299
22/77
244/946
23:23
7:33
2536
Mark
Underwood
M2529
300
23/77
245/946
23:24
7:33
2036
Amy S.
Uhl
F2529
301
14/157
56/1241
23:25
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
795
Brad
Hess
M4044
302
19/86
246/946
23:27
7:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after