Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Donut 5K Holiday Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Info
December 22, 2018 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
RRCA Regional Championship
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
3543
Lillie
Skipwith
F 70-74
1228
1/5
611/1212
41:58
39:40
12:48
2698
Rachel
Yurek
F 30-34
1229
60/97
612/1212
41:40
39:41
12:48
1597
Keegan
Haughey
M 10-12
1230
46/70
618/902
42:43
39:45
12:50
1566
Bayley
Hall
F 25-29
1231
71/112
613/1212
42:11
39:50
12:51
1110
Jacqueline
Blomeke
F 45-49
1232
80/152
614/1212
43:01
39:50
12:51
1860
Bailey
Lindamood
F 20-24
1233
52/90
615/1212
42:12
39:51
12:52
3216
Zach
McKinzie
M 10-12
1234
47/70
619/902
41:29
39:52
12:52
3320
Ryan
Twilla
M 30-34
1235
42/61
620/902
43:58
39:54
12:52
3321
Weston
Twilla
M 01-09
1236
38/69
621/902
43:57
39:54
12:53
1399
Dakota
Elizondo
F 10-12
1237
27/49
616/1212
42:19
39:54
12:53
2504
Chris
Tallman
M 30-34
1238
43/61
622/902
42:52
39:55
12:53
1488
Kristen
Gadberry
F 40-44
1239
78/143
617/1212
42:53
39:55
12:53
3187
Marah
Lemasters
F 13-15
1240
30/55
618/1212
44:03
39:55
12:53
3533
Autumn
Weirich
F 01-09
1241
20/48
619/1212
44:07
39:56
12:53
3534
Brian
Weirich
M 30-34
1242
44/61
623/902
44:08
39:57
12:53
1375
Kyle
Dykstra
M 30-34
1243
45/61
624/902
42:13
39:57
12:54
2325
Lorraine
Scoble
F 55-59
1244
42/93
620/1212
42:03
39:58
12:54
1766
Haley
Kisch
F 25-29
1245
72/112
621/1212
42:03
39:58
12:54
2392
Jamie
Simpson
F 50-54
1246
43/114
622/1212
41:28
40:01
12:55
1018
Jeremiah
Alger
M 35-39
1247
61/78
625/902
43:21
40:04
12:56
1257
Kathryn
Collins
F 55-59
1248
43/93
623/1212
41:34
40:04
12:56
1017
Grant
Alger
M 01-09
1249
39/69
626/902
43:21
40:04
12:56
1397
Adrienne
Elizondo
F 35-39
1250
71/135
624/1212
42:31
40:06
12:57
1614
Kathy
Helmond
F 60-64
1251
19/56
625/1212
40:46
40:07
12:57
3099
Monica
Faurote
F 55-59
1252
44/93
626/1212
42:28
40:09
12:57
3098
Gary
Faurote
M 55-59
1253
48/72
627/902
42:28
40:11
12:58
3621
Robert
Wagner
M 60-64
1254
29/44
628/902
40:49
40:15
12:59
2205
James
Ranek
M 01-09
1255
40/69
629/902
41:35
40:17
13:00
2576
Jordan
Van Meter
M 25-29
1256
43/55
630/902
45:01
40:17
13:00
1911
Nick
Masterson
M 35-39
1257
62/78
631/902
43:26
40:18
13:00
3574
Jennifer
Jones
F 25-29
1258
73/112
627/1212
45:10
40:19
13:01
3607
Tim
Holder
M 60-64
1259
30/44
632/902
45:11
40:20
13:01
1266
Sabine
Coons
F 45-49
1260
81/152
628/1212
43:11
40:21
13:01
2009
Richard
Morris
M 30-34
1261
46/61
633/902
43:07
40:22
13:02
3443
Elizabeth
Woodmansee
F 30-34
1262
61/97
629/1212
43:11
40:22
13:02
3305
Claudine
Sutton
F 40-44
1263
79/143
630/1212
43:35
40:22
13:02
2323
Marc
Sciscoe
M 60-64
1264
31/44
634/902
43:36
40:23
13:02
1909
Hannah
Masterson
F 01-09
1265
21/48
631/1212
43:26
40:23
13:02
2204
Gordie
Ranek
M 10-12
1266
48/70
635/902
41:44
40:26
13:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN
CHIP
PACE
2542
Michael
Thompson
M 50-54
1267
61/91
636/902
42:30
40:33
13:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after