Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1868
Marjorie
Ross
F 60-64
1319
5/30
532/958
1:29:58
10:21
2454
Jackie
Jones
F 30-34
1320
105/174
533/958
1:29:58
10:21
2439
Barbara
Hunter
F 45-49
1321
47/96
534/958
1:30:00
10:21
2166
Debra
Wilson
F 40-44
1322
69/125
535/958
1:30:01
10:21
1802
Lauren
Poland
F 25-29
1323
132/212
536/958
1:30:03
10:21
2287
Cassandra
Campbell
F 35-39
1324
75/124
537/958
1:30:03
10:22
1473
Greg
Hunter
M 55-59
1325
62/80
788/952
1:30:04
10:22
2582
Andrew
Orth
M 35-39
1326
122/149
789/952
1:30:05
10:22
2676
Michelle
Shafer
F 30-34
1327
106/174
538/958
1:30:06
10:22
2731
Christy
Vagedes
F 45-49
1328
48/96
539/958
1:30:07
10:22
2333
Mats
Drugge
M 55-59
1329
63/80
790/952
1:30:09
10:22
1585
Emily
Locker
F 25-29
1330
133/212
540/958
1:30:10
10:22
2009
Nancy
Stamp
F 55-59
1331
15/39
541/958
1:30:10
10:22
1889
Amanda
Sayers
F 30-34
1332
107/174
542/958
1:30:11
10:22
1743
Diana
Noyes
F 35-39
1333
76/124
543/958
1:30:11
10:22
1655
Molly
McGarry
F 25-29
1334
134/212
544/958
1:30:11
10:22
2316
Clare
Cundall
F 30-34
1335
108/174
545/958
1:30:14
10:23
1780
Jerl
Patton
M 65-69
1336
4/11
791/952
1:30:17
10:23
2583
Lori
Ostmann
F 40-44
1337
70/125
546/958
1:30:19
10:23
1495
Kelli
Jenkins
F 25-29
1338
135/212
547/958
1:30:20
10:24
1259
Miles
Erpenbeck
M 50-54
1339
64/75
792/952
1:30:23
10:24
2357
Kara
Foster
F 40-44
1340
71/125
548/958
1:30:23
10:24
1375
Claudia
Hall
F 40-44
1341
72/125
549/958
1:30:24
10:24
1155
Dana
Cervenka
F 35-39
1342
77/124
550/958
1:30:27
10:24
1997
Jayne
Snelling
F 55-59
1343
16/39
551/958
1:30:31
10:25
1026
Jody
Aschendorf
F 40-44
1344
73/125
552/958
1:30:34
10:25
1662
Jaime
McLaughlin
F 35-39
1345
78/124
553/958
1:30:38
10:26
3029
Tony
Munafo
M 30-34
1346
143/163
793/952
1:30:44
10:26
1498
Trevor
Jessee
M 25-29
1347
132/150
794/952
1:30:47
10:27
1272
Joe
Feldhaus
M 60-64
1348
23/36
795/952
1:30:47
10:27
2048
Ginny
Tallent
F 25-29
1349
136/212
554/958
1:30:51
10:27
2425
Jerry
Homan
M 40-44
1350
101/123
796/952
1:30:52
10:27
2904
Denise
Dietrich
F 35-39
1351
79/124
555/958
1:30:53
10:27
1686
Thom
Meyer
M 45-49
1352
104/116
797/952
1:30:53
10:27
2125
Nicole
Ward
F 30-34
1353
109/174
556/958
1:30:55
10:28
1298
Jeanne
Franklin
F 60-64
1354
6/30
557/958
1:30:58
10:28
1472
Marshall
Hunt
M 35-39
1355
123/149
798/952
1:31:00
10:28
1147
Lori
Casey
F 25-29
1356
137/212
558/958
1:31:03
10:28
2778
Chris
Zimmerman
M 40-44
1357
102/123
799/952
1:31:04
10:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1315
Rosanna
Gage
F 25-29
1358
138/212
559/958
1:31:06
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after