Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Salem Summer Solstice Run
10K Overall
Info
June 23, 2017 in Salem, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7
Josh
Bartosz
M3539
24
3/7
20/48
54:09
8:43
269
Caric
Mitts
M5559
25
3/3
21/48
54:38
8:48
30
Dean
Chambers
M5054
26
3/4
22/48
55:10
8:53
49
Janna
Curtis
F5559
27
2/3
5/55
55:26
8:56
9
Nathan
Becker
M3034
28
4/10
23/48
56:16
9:04
211
Marcus
Sauble
M2024
29
1/4
24/48
56:33
9:06
14
Alyssa
Blankenship
F1014
30
1/2
6/55
57:39
9:17
93
Robert
Hatch
M3539
31
4/7
25/48
57:50
9:19
235
Shawn
Taylor
M3034
32
5/10
26/48
58:13
9:23
210
Daniel
Sauble
M2529
33
4/6
27/48
58:40
9:27
110
Karen
Hyatt
F2529
34
2/10
7/55
58:48
9:28
302
Matthew
Boulay
M4549
35
4/6
28/48
59:05
9:31
16
Jonathan
Blankenship
M1014
36
1/1
29/48
59:20
9:33
290
Emily
Brixey
F2024
37
1/3
8/55
59:32
9:35
260
Karen
Wright
F2529
38
3/10
9/55
59:51
9:38
57
Amy
Ditzel
F4044
39
1/10
10/55
1:01:23
9:53
58
Autumn
Ditzel
F1014
40
2/2
11/55
1:01:24
9:53
74
Lisa
Forkner
F3539
41
1/8
12/55
1:01:35
9:55
179
Jessica
Norris
F4044
42
2/10
13/55
1:01:36
9:55
48
Francis
Curtis
M5054
43
4/4
30/48
1:02:33
10:04
245
Dan
Warren
M3034
44
6/10
31/48
1:02:58
10:08
212
Craig
Scharer
M4549
45
5/6
32/48
1:04:17
10:21
257
Michael
Williams
M3539
46
5/7
33/48
1:04:58
10:28
85
Evelin
Guarista-Rice
F2529
47
4/10
14/55
1:05:05
10:29
292
Scott
Baird
M3539
48
6/7
34/48
1:05:34
10:34
216
Marci
Spotanski
F5054
49
1/5
15/55
1:05:40
10:34
23
Elizabeth
Briles
F3034
50
3/8
16/55
1:06:24
10:42
191
Brian
Plett
M3034
51
7/10
35/48
1:06:39
10:44
204
Brian
Ross
M6064
52
1/2
36/48
1:07:03
10:48
132
Eric
Lampert
M3034
53
8/10
37/48
1:07:44
10:55
27
Suzanne
Bullis
F4044
54
3/10
17/55
1:08:06
10:58
13
Antoine
Black
M4549
55
6/6
38/48
1:08:07
10:58
227
Allison
Strickland
F2529
56
5/10
18/55
1:09:29
11:11
187
Tyler
Palmblad
M2529
57
5/6
39/48
1:09:57
11:16
202
Christy
Rivers
F4044
58
4/10
19/55
1:10:06
11:17
201
Aaron
Rivers
M4044
59
4/4
40/48
1:10:06
11:17
209
Hannah
Sanders
F1519
60
1/3
20/55
1:10:36
11:22
78
Alison
Gebhardt
F1519
61
2/3
21/55
1:10:46
11:24
1
Kyle
Alexander
M3034
62
9/10
41/48
1:10:49
11:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
194
Lucrecia
Ramos
F3539
63
2/8
22/55
1:12:54
11:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after