Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hustle Chicago
94 Floor Climb
Info
February 24, 2019 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
94 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb
94 Floor Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
2660
WILLIAM
MCCORMIC
M5059
2151
256/280
1170/1273
38:21
2178
ERICA
OBANNON
F3039
2152
260/312
982/1170
38:23
886
TODD
ADAMS
M6069
2153
96/107
1171/1273
38:32
740
ELIAS
SOLIS
M3039
2154
259/282
1172/1273
38:39
2802
EMILY
KLYCZEK
F1929
2155
200/223
983/1170
38:40
2911
JEFFREY
BARRETT
M5059
2156
257/280
1173/1273
38:41
1917
JOSE
PENA BILLINI
M3039
2157
260/282
1174/1273
38:41
662
SHARON
MAYER
F5059
2158
178/218
984/1170
38:59
807
ERIC
MCCARTHY
M3039
2159
261/282
1175/1273
39:00
2600
MICHELLE
DZIABENKO
F3039
2160
261/312
985/1170
39:07
350
MARK
IRVINE
M4049
2161
240/263
1176/1273
39:07
2313
JAMES
BOYTER
M6069
2162
97/107
1177/1273
39:11
1266
CANDACE
JOHNSON
F3039
2163
262/312
986/1170
39:11
2657
DOUGLAS
BLAKE
M5059
2164
258/280
1178/1273
39:14
347
ANNELIESE
IRVINE
F4049
2165
237/284
987/1170
39:18
703
GEORGE
LARA
M3039
2166
262/282
1179/1273
39:18
1406
BETH
LODGE
F4049
2167
238/284
988/1170
39:22
2819
MARIA
BENITEZ
F3039
2168
263/312
989/1170
39:25
462
REBECCA
EHREDT
F5059
2169
179/218
990/1170
39:26
2651
ALEXANDRA
SAKOWSKI
F1929
2170
201/223
991/1170
39:27
1261
ABBY
ARCANO
F3039
2171
264/312
992/1170
39:27
1562
RACHEL
STONE
F4049
2172
239/284
993/1170
39:29
1750
NEELKANT
ANAND
M4049
2173
241/263
1180/1273
39:30
2647
HANNAH
JENKINS
F1929
2174
202/223
994/1170
39:31
585
NANCY
HENDERSON
F5059
2175
180/218
995/1170
39:31
2761
JANET
SILVERMAN
F6069
2176
41/48
996/1170
39:33
293
ROGER
BRATCHER
M4049
2177
242/263
1181/1273
39:35
1560
STACEY
SCARANO
F3039
2178
265/312
997/1170
39:36
2281
DELORES
CLARK
F5059
2179
181/218
998/1170
39:44
1785
SCOTT
DOHERTY
M4049
2180
243/263
1182/1273
39:53
2908
MICHELLE
FOTI
F4049
2181
240/284
999/1170
39:58
1823
ALEXA
STRITECKY
F1929
2182
203/223
1000/1170
39:58
2399
MIKE
SMITH
M6069
2183
98/107
1183/1273
39:58
1264
ANGELA
FALESE
F3039
2184
266/312
1001/1170
40:02
2042
KENNETH
HOOVER
M3039
2185
263/282
1184/1273
40:04
84
EMMEM
EKORIKOH
F3039
2186
267/312
1002/1170
40:09
1640
ELIZABETH
PASCALE
F3039
2187
268/312
1003/1170
40:12
175
MARK
BEATTY
M4049
2188
244/263
1185/1273
40:13
1912
JOSEPH
GOTOWKO
M3039
2189
264/282
1186/1273
40:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
738
JASMIN
ORTIZ
F1929
2190
204/223
1004/1170
40:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after