Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
435
Olivia
Fragoso
F 25-29
1022
86/108
565/915
39:12.80
12:38
790
Heidi
Smith
F 25-29
1023
87/108
566/915
39:14.53
12:39
434
Nate
Foster
M 30-34
1024
57/79
458/620
39:14.71
12:39
1327
Trillian
Long
F 10-14
1025
45/58
567/915
39:19.67
12:40
676
Jane
Parker
F 55-59
1026
24/47
568/915
39:22.39
12:41
655
Stacie
Nemetz
F 45-49
1027
54/86
569/915
39:23.54
12:41
1624
Cariann
Stewart
F 30-34
1028
91/140
570/915
39:23.88
12:42
1041
Patricia
Coventry
F 60-64
1029
10/26
571/915
39:24.52
12:42
1013
Sheryl
Carr
F 45-49
1030
55/86
572/915
39:24.64
12:42
1227
Emily
Jackson
F 35-39
1031
84/134
573/915
39:25.10
12:42
457
Kallie
Grochowski
F 35-39
1032
85/134
574/915
39:26.80
12:43
474
Jenna
Hannity
F 35-39
1033
86/134
575/915
39:28.09
12:43
1902
Markell
Campbell
M 20-24
1034
32/35
459/620
39:28.98
12:43
879
Adrianne
Wood
F 35-39
1035
87/134
576/915
39:29
12:43
1031
Cari
Coll
F 50-54
1036
39/64
577/915
39:32.66
12:44
343
Marcus
Cardenas
M 25-29
1037
43/54
460/620
39:33.06
12:45
342
April
Cardenas
F 30-34
1038
92/140
578/915
39:34.12
12:45
1240
Madison
Johnson
F 20-24
1039
37/56
579/915
39:34.16
12:45
877
Tammy
Wilson
F 9 UND
1040
9/35
580/915
39:36.14
12:46
1262
Merrilee
Kennedy
F 45-49
1041
56/86
581/915
39:37.14
12:46
1263
Rachel
Kennedy
F 15-19
1042
23/30
582/915
39:37.24
12:46
1238
Emma
Johnson
F 20-24
1043
38/56
583/915
39:37.26
12:46
893
Rossana
Zemek
F 50-54
1044
40/64
584/915
39:37.80
12:46
276
Wendla
Balmer
F 65-69
1045
4/14
585/915
39:38.17
12:46
1081
Phil
Durand
M 55-59
1046
21/31
461/620
39:38.97
12:46
875
Karie
Wilson
F 40-44
1047
66/101
586/915
39:39.24
12:47
1241
Marlee
Johnson
F 25-29
1048
88/108
587/915
39:41.13
12:47
375
Carly
Crossley
F 35-39
1049
88/134
588/915
39:42.21
12:47
813
Juanita
Stone
F 35-39
1050
89/134
589/915
39:42.28
12:47
1155
Meredith
Graham Lawver
F 40-44
1051
67/101
590/915
39:46.61
12:49
883
Camille
Woodruff
F 30-34
1052
93/140
591/915
39:52.42
12:51
1217
Norma
Humphreys
F 70-74
1053
4/10
592/915
39:52.45
12:51
1600
Patricia
Smith
F 50-54
1054
41/64
593/915
39:54.08
12:51
1630
Jennifer
Strong
F 50-54
1055
42/64
594/915
39:54.27
12:51
1490
John
Racette
M 55-59
1056
22/31
462/620
39:57.18
12:52
1239
Johnson
Johnson
F 25-29
1057
89/108
595/915
39:58.51
12:53
1428
Austin
Oneal
M 30-34
1058
58/79
463/620
39:58.89
12:53
1695
Alecia
Warner
F 30-34
1059
94/140
596/915
39:59.27
12:53
1816
Lacy
Parker
F 25-29
1060
90/108
597/915
39:59.53
12:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
408
David
Dupree
M 60-64
1061
15/24
464/620
40:00.84
12:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after