Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 42nd Annual Turkey Trot - 2020
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 26, 2020 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12032
Lori
Lowman
F 30-34
250
10/44
91/488
46:45
9:21
12051
Jessica
Lutz.
F 25-29
251
16/47
92/488
46:50
9:22
10825
Karen
Dassinger
F 55-59
252
3/44
93/488
46:51
9:23
13306
Mary
Stone
F 50-54
253
8/49
94/488
46:54
9:23
13663
Jendy
Weppler
F 25-29
254
17/47
95/488
46:59
9:24
11644
Jennifer
Jackson
F 35-39
255
15/64
96/488
47:00
9:24
11313
Nick
Gorman
M 25-29
256
12/21
160/395
47:00
9:24
13491
Barbara
Trick
F 60-64
257
2/43
97/488
47:02
9:25
13459
Halley
Tipton
F 15-19
258
10/18
98/488
47:04
9:25
10215
Kaylie
Beech
F 25-29
259
18/47
99/488
47:04
9:25
10448
Caleb
Brinley
M 9-11
260
1/6
161/395
47:04
9:25
10537
Kassidy
Buschor
F 20-24
261
9/28
100/488
47:06
9:26
13081
Min
Sha
F 50-54
262
9/49
101/488
47:09
9:26
13621
Janet
Watkins
F 60-64
263
3/43
102/488
47:10
9:26
11694
Kristopher
Johnson
M 30-34
264
23/38
162/395
47:10
9:26
13316
Brandon
Stower
M 30-34
265
24/38
163/395
47:12
9:27
11298
Juan
Gomez
M 50-54
266
15/35
164/395
47:17
9:28
12589
Jonathan
Petreman
M 40-44
267
19/32
165/395
47:18
9:28
13041
Karen
Scott-Pine
F 50-54
268
10/49
103/488
47:19
9:28
12972
Lauren
Scheuermann
F 30-34
269
11/44
104/488
47:25
9:29
12814
Bryan
Ritze
M 35-39
270
26/35
166/395
47:27
9:30
12044
Katie
Luedtke
F 35-39
271
16/64
105/488
47:30
9:30
12973
Paul
Scheuermann
M 60-64
272
16/46
167/395
47:30
9:30
12038
Samentha
Lucas
F 50-54
273
11/49
106/488
47:31
9:31
11906
James
Lane
M 50-54
274
16/35
168/395
47:32
9:31
11536
Jim
Hoium
M 60-64
275
17/46
169/395
47:32
9:31
11570
Matt
Houser
M 50-54
276
17/35
170/395
47:36
9:32
11357
Sarah
Grimm
F 35-39
277
17/64
107/488
47:45
9:33
10382
Andy
Bourne
M 15-19
278
15/19
171/395
47:50
9:34
13587
Ryan
Wade
M 12-14
279
6/14
172/395
47:55
9:35
10861
Will
Deike
M 30-34
280
25/38
173/395
47:55
9:35
12580
Mark
Perone
M 40-44
281
20/32
174/395
48:01
9:37
10734
Emily
Costello
F 30-34
282
12/44
108/488
48:03
9:37
13033
Katherine
Scocozzo
F 30-34
283
13/44
109/488
48:08
9:38
13780
Megan
Wright
F 25-29
284
19/47
110/488
48:09
9:38
12207
George
McConville
M 25-29
285
13/21
175/395
48:09
9:38
10519
Sandra
Burcham
F 60-64
286
4/43
111/488
48:10
9:38
10028
Jeremy
Alexander
M 45-49
287
16/37
176/395
48:16
9:40
10209
Tonia
Becker
F 45-49
288
5/47
112/488
48:18
9:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
13203
Shelley
Smith
F 45-49
289
6/47
113/488
48:18
9:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after