Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
Marathon
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
77
Jordan
Edwards
M2029
84
23/58
60/195
3:49:45.05
8:47
195
Megan
Maurano
F2029
85
13/61
25/143
3:49:48
8:47
196
Brian
May
M3039
86
16/55
61/195
3:50:10.02
8:48
199
Ben
McLane
M2029
87
24/58
62/195
3:50:44.09
8:49
201
Adam
Merrill
M3039
88
17/55
63/195
3:51:01.05
8:50
68
Jacob
Dills
M3039
89
18/55
64/195
3:51:13.08
8:50
174
Lucian
Latcu
M4049
90
19/58
65/195
3:51:48.06
8:51
332
Jennifer
Wetzel
F3039
91
8/49
26/143
3:52:57.02
8:54
229
Kurt
Orzeck
M4049
92
20/58
66/195
3:53:14.07
8:55
295
Sean
Sparnon
M4049
93
21/58
67/195
3:53:36.06
8:55
206
Jennifer
Mitchell
F4049
94
5/20
27/143
3:53:51.09
8:56
326
David
Van Gordon
M4049
95
22/58
68/195
3:54:12.03
8:57
95
Sarah
Frost
F2029
96
14/61
28/143
3:54:45.02
8:58
298
Christopher
Stapp
M2029
97
25/58
69/195
3:54:56.03
8:59
163
Taylor
Kiker
M3039
98
19/55
70/195
3:55:07
8:59
168
Kevin
Kraus
M4049
99
23/58
71/195
3:56:12.06
9:01
314
Oscar
Tepitzila
M3039
100
20/55
72/195
3:56:26.02
9:02
191
Austin
Marlett
M2029
101
26/58
73/195
3:56:37.02
9:02
187
Lauren
Maloney
F2029
102
15/61
29/143
3:57:05.09
9:03
14
Kaytee
Arnold
F2029
103
16/61
30/143
3:57:06.02
9:03
319
Zabyn
Towner
M4049
104
24/58
74/195
3:57:25.04
9:04
285
Taylor
Shields
M2029
105
27/58
75/195
4:01:58.04
9:15
137
Aaron
Hobgood
M2029
106
28/58
76/195
4:02:07.07
9:15
192
Kevin
Marshall
M3039
107
21/55
77/195
4:02:22.05
9:16
284
Holly
Sherrell
F3039
108
9/49
31/143
4:02:41.03
9:16
34
Erin
Burk
F3039
109
10/49
32/143
4:03:24.02
9:18
224
Laura
Oconnell
F4049
110
6/20
33/143
4:03:24.05
9:18
2
Emily
Abreu
F3039
111
11/49
34/143
4:03:28.07
9:18
64
Lauren
Dejonghe
F3039
112
12/49
35/143
4:04:25.08
9:20
63
Bryan
Dejonghe
M3039
113
22/55
78/195
4:04:26.02
9:20
218
Kelsey
Neal
F3039
114
13/49
36/143
4:05:57
9:24
48
Neal
Collins
M3039
115
23/55
79/195
4:06:31.05
9:25
111
Boris
Guenebaut
M3039
116
24/55
80/195
4:06:46.06
9:26
247
Thomas
Prouvensier
M3039
117
25/55
81/195
4:06:46.09
9:26
29
Gene
Bowden
M5059
118
4/16
82/195
4:07:11.03
9:27
89
Alvaro
Figueroa
M2029
119
29/58
83/195
4:07:24.06
9:27
173
Michelle
Lanteigne
F2029
120
17/61
37/143
4:07:38.04
9:28
70
Eric
Dorsey
M4049
121
25/58
84/195
4:07:50.02
9:28
54
Sean
Corrigan
M4049
122
26/58
85/195
4:07:50.09
9:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
131
Nora
Hendricks
F2029
123
18/61
38/143
4:08:35.05
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after