Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1155
Dana
Cervenka
F 35-39
1342
77/124
550/958
1:30:27
10:24
1997
Jayne
Snelling
F 55-59
1343
16/39
551/958
1:30:31
10:25
1026
Jody
Aschendorf
F 40-44
1344
73/125
552/958
1:30:34
10:25
1662
Jaime
McLaughlin
F 35-39
1345
78/124
553/958
1:30:38
10:26
3029
Tony
Munafo
M 30-34
1346
143/163
793/952
1:30:44
10:26
1498
Trevor
Jessee
M 25-29
1347
132/150
794/952
1:30:47
10:27
1272
Joe
Feldhaus
M 60-64
1348
23/36
795/952
1:30:47
10:27
2048
Ginny
Tallent
F 25-29
1349
136/212
554/958
1:30:51
10:27
2425
Jerry
Homan
M 40-44
1350
101/123
796/952
1:30:52
10:27
2904
Denise
Dietrich
F 35-39
1351
79/124
555/958
1:30:53
10:27
1686
Thom
Meyer
M 45-49
1352
104/116
797/952
1:30:53
10:27
2125
Nicole
Ward
F 30-34
1353
109/174
556/958
1:30:55
10:28
1298
Jeanne
Franklin
F 60-64
1354
6/30
557/958
1:30:58
10:28
1472
Marshall
Hunt
M 35-39
1355
123/149
798/952
1:31:00
10:28
1147
Lori
Casey
F 25-29
1356
137/212
558/958
1:31:03
10:28
2778
Chris
Zimmerman
M 40-44
1357
102/123
799/952
1:31:04
10:29
1315
Rosanna
Gage
F 25-29
1358
138/212
559/958
1:31:06
10:29
3016
Mike
Augustine
M 30-34
1359
144/163
800/952
1:31:07
10:29
2286
Lee
Caldwell
M 30-34
1360
145/163
801/952
1:31:07
10:29
2495
Dawn
Lamping
F 30-34
1361
110/174
560/958
1:31:10
10:29
1288
Brian
Foltz
M 25-29
1362
133/150
802/952
1:31:11
10:29
3153
Theresa
Kappa
F 25-29
1363
139/212
561/958
1:31:12
10:29
2321
Melissa
Day
F 19-24
1364
53/72
562/958
1:31:18
10:30
1760
Kathleen
O'Neill
F 60-64
1365
7/30
563/958
1:31:21
10:30
2243
Koko
Bellamy
F 45-49
1366
49/96
564/958
1:31:23
10:31
1801
Amy
Poetker
F 35-39
1367
80/124
565/958
1:31:23
10:31
1073
Eric
Boehmer
M 45-49
1368
105/116
803/952
1:31:23
10:31
1283
Kari
Fletcher
F 30-34
1369
111/174
566/958
1:31:25
10:31
2030
Kristin
Stoll
F 30-34
1370
112/174
567/958
1:31:28
10:31
1020
Stuart
Andrews
M 40-44
1371
103/123
804/952
1:31:28
10:31
1859
Ken
Rogel
M 50-54
1372
65/75
805/952
1:31:29
10:31
1203
John
Deatrick
M 65-69
1373
5/11
806/952
1:31:31
10:32
2124
Jeremy
Ward
M 30-34
1374
146/163
807/952
1:31:32
10:32
1949
Stephanie
Sennett
F 25-29
1375
140/212
568/958
1:31:33
10:32
2786
Michael
Belza
M 25-29
1376
134/150
808/952
1:31:34
10:32
1502
Tracy
Johnson
F 30-34
1377
113/174
569/958
1:31:34
10:32
1434
Catherine
Hilbert
F 25-29
1378
141/212
570/958
1:31:35
10:32
2928
David
Kohus
M 45-49
1379
106/116
809/952
1:31:38
10:32
1626
Amanda
Marlowe
F 30-34
1380
114/174
571/958
1:31:38
10:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1003
Gina
Adkins
F 40-44
1381
74/125
572/958
1:31:40
10:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after