Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3539
Andy
Fetter
M2529
628
59/122
442/1126
27:09
8:46
3441
Ryan
Donahue
M1519
629
37/65
443/1126
27:09
8:46
3227
Elliott
Jones
M1214
630
52/86
444/1126
27:09
8:46
390
Patricia
Cahill
F3539
631
30/233
187/1757
27:09
8:46
2473
Elizabeth
Schaefer
F3539
632
31/233
188/1757
27:10
8:46
1448
John
Kettlewell
M3539
633
51/128
445/1126
27:10
8:46
2993
Nick
Waker
M1214
634
53/86
446/1126
27:10
8:46
3440
Frank
Donahue
M4549
635
50/119
447/1126
27:10
8:47
3048
Ron
Wenzel
M4549
636
51/119
448/1126
27:10
8:47
1905
Mitch
Miley
M2529
637
60/122
449/1126
27:10
8:47
657
Jeff
Delorme
M4549
638
52/119
450/1126
27:11
8:47
2216
Michele
Post
F1519
639
26/79
189/1757
27:11
8:47
1902
Bob
Miley
M5559
640
19/79
451/1126
27:11
8:47
1692
Tim
Lowman
M6064
641
5/40
452/1126
27:11
8:47
1640
Paul
Lewis
M5054
642
38/97
453/1126
27:12
8:47
1533
Amy
Kramer
F4044
643
15/191
190/1757
27:12
8:47
2291
Jordan
Raynor
M1519
644
38/65
454/1126
27:12
8:47
842
Rich
Fisher
M5054
645
39/97
455/1126
27:12
8:47
2465
Matt
Sauls
M5054
646
40/97
456/1126
27:12
8:47
813
Collin
Fenner
M1214
647
54/86
457/1126
27:12
8:47
1288
Harold
Hughes
M2529
648
61/122
458/1126
27:12
8:47
1869
Joe
Mergler
M3539
649
52/128
459/1126
27:13
8:47
859
Bailey
Flora
F1214
650
16/51
191/1757
27:13
8:47
2274
Rusty
Randall
M4044
651
42/106
460/1126
27:13
8:47
2732
Jake
Steck
M0911
652
6/29
461/1126
27:13
8:48
3466
Carter
Jewell
M0108
653
4/34
462/1126
27:13
8:48
1868
Georgia
Mergler
F3539
654
32/233
192/1757
27:13
8:48
2760
Kelly
Stillwagon
F1519
655
27/79
193/1757
27:14
8:48
99
Scott
Askey
M3539
656
53/128
463/1126
27:14
8:48
2458
Samuel
Sanders
M2024
657
32/61
464/1126
27:14
8:48
98
Sarah
Askey
F3034
658
26/258
194/1757
27:14
8:48
3070
Amy
White
F2529
659
36/242
195/1757
27:14
8:48
741
Melodie
Eads
F5559
660
5/100
196/1757
27:15
8:48
681
Jeff
Dietz
M3539
661
54/128
465/1126
27:15
8:48
2313
Tracey
Reinoehl
F3034
662
27/258
197/1757
27:16
8:48
2988
Stefanie
Wainscott
F2529
663
37/242
198/1757
27:16
8:48
3189
Joe
Zamora
M1214
664
55/86
466/1126
27:17
8:49
1979
Jay
Morgan
M6064
665
6/40
467/1126
27:18
8:49
279
Ronald
Boyer
M5559
666
20/79
468/1126
27:18
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
291
Ron
Brant
M7074
667
1/6
469/1126
27:20
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after