Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Buehler's Heart and Sole Community Walk and Run
5K
Info
August 18, 2018 in Wooster, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1098
Ashley
Fischer-Jewell
F3039
93
5/65
24/305
28:32
28:10
9:04
339
Sydney
Bracken
F0910
94
3/23
25/305
28:16
28:14
9:06
275
Jonathan
Hershey
M0910
95
5/23
70/247
28:17
28:17
9:07
396
Arienne
Vaughn
F0708
96
2/23
26/305
28:24
28:21
9:08
1314
Luann
Suppes
F5059
97
2/45
27/305
29:21
28:32
9:12
398
Daisy
Witter
F0708
98
3/23
28/305
28:32
28:32
9:12
1273
Monica
Russell
F4049
99
5/50
29/305
29:00
28:37
9:13
1046
Dan
Calvin
M3039
100
11/34
71/247
29:45
28:41
9:15
359
Grace
Hudson
F0708
101
4/23
30/305
28:51
28:46
9:16
253
Robbie
Babulski
M0506
102
1/19
72/247
28:52
28:49
9:17
1279
Eric
Schreiber
M6069
103
4/10
73/247
29:08
28:54
9:19
1211
Lynette
Mattson
F3039
104
6/65
31/305
29:45
28:59
9:21
1280
David
Sears
M70UP
105
1/3
74/247
30:00
29:06
9:23
1358
Chad
Yoder
M4049
106
10/34
75/247
29:32
29:08
9:23
354
Laynee
Eslich
F1112
107
7/23
32/305
29:14
29:08
9:23
316
David
Snider
M0708
108
3/28
76/247
29:18
29:10
9:24
1133
Christy
Haagen
F4049
109
6/50
33/305
29:25
29:18
9:27
1331
Joe
Villegas
F5059
110
3/45
34/305
30:09
29:19
9:27
1037
Lindsay
Blough
F3039
111
7/65
35/305
30:05
29:27
9:29
1036
Greg
Blough
M3039
112
12/34
77/247
30:07
29:29
9:30
1288
Katherine
Shoup
F2029
113
4/24
36/305
30:37
29:34
9:32
1238
Mary
O'Connell - Williams
F3039
114
8/65
37/305
30:24
29:34
9:32
1390
Janette
Edwards
F5059
115
4/45
38/305
30:07
29:35
9:32
1086
Valerie
Edmond
F5059
116
5/45
39/305
29:55
29:39
9:33
1239
Kimberly
Ogle
F4049
117
7/50
40/305
30:04
29:41
9:34
1357
Ian
Wood
M1315
118
4/7
78/247
30:55
29:45
9:35
1383
Sam
Steen
F1619
119
2/9
41/305
30:18
29:45
9:35
392
Lydia
Teague
F0910
120
4/23
42/305
29:48
29:46
9:36
1026
Carsten
Behler
M3039
121
13/34
79/247
30:02
29:47
9:36
335
Emma
Behler
F0910
122
5/23
43/305
30:02
29:48
9:36
1151
Luke
Hershey
M1315
123
5/7
80/247
29:56
29:53
9:38
373
Abigail
Polen
F0910
124
6/23
44/305
30:05
29:53
9:38
1093
Steve
Fenske
M6069
125
5/10
81/247
30:03
29:55
9:38
255
Curtis
Briggs
M0708
126
4/28
82/247
29:56
29:56
9:39
1056
Amanda
Casalinuovo
F2029
127
5/24
45/305
30:54
30:03
9:41
320
David
Taucher
M0910
128
6/23
83/247
30:17
30:15
9:45
1121
Deeann
George
F5059
129
6/45
46/305
30:34
30:21
9:47
341
Emma
Burton
F1112
130
8/23
47/305
30:25
30:22
9:47
1150
Sue
Hershberger
F3039
131
9/65
48/305
31:35
30:26
9:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1392
Andy
Zidron
M3039
132
14/34
84/247
30:30
30:26
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after