Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2019
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 9, 2019 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
689
Tammie
Reiley
F 55-59
2387
120/147
1342/1632
1:01:01
19:41
1016
Chris
Neal
M 35-39
2388
81/91
1046/1173
1:01:01
19:41
686
Margo
Moore
F 45-49
2389
138/164
1343/1632
1:01:04
19:42
930
Vendirei
Jones
F 35-39
2390
105/124
1344/1632
1:01:06
19:43
928
Lauren
Jones
F 40-44
2391
129/140
1345/1632
1:01:08
19:43
670
Ray
Cunningham
M 50-54
2392
81/90
1047/1173
1:01:09
19:44
1623
Stacey
Stuart
F 19-24
2393
80/87
1346/1632
1:01:09
19:44
1266
George
Gigous
M 01-14
2394
209/233
1048/1173
1:01:09
19:44
740
Mande
Roberts
F 25-29
2395
81/92
1347/1632
1:01:11
19:45
1624
Lorie
Stuart
F 55-59
2396
121/147
1348/1632
1:01:11
19:45
739
Matt
Roberts
M 35-39
2397
82/91
1049/1173
1:01:13
19:45
35
Elysha
Vasques
F 30-34
2398
95/109
1349/1632
1:01:17
19:46
2037
Chris
Harless
M 35-39
2399
83/91
1050/1173
1:01:17
19:46
81
Hope
McGill
F 01-14
2400
195/224
1350/1632
1:01:21
19:48
436
Heidi
Beck
F 60-64
2401
96/138
1351/1632
1:01:23
19:48
2483
Selena
Burks Rentschler
F 35-39
2402
106/124
1352/1632
1:01:23
19:48
3208
Monica
Rentschler
F 01-14
2403
196/224
1353/1632
1:01:23
19:48
435
Stephen
Beck
M 55-59
2404
71/84
1051/1173
1:01:23
19:49
3207
Evan
Rentschler
M 45-49
2405
99/104
1052/1173
1:01:24
19:49
1290
Lesle
Goodhart
F 55-59
2406
122/147
1354/1632
1:01:25
19:49
1289
Ruby
Edwards
F 70-79
2407
32/53
1355/1632
1:01:26
19:49
207
Marylinne
Witte
F 60-64
2408
97/138
1356/1632
1:01:26
19:49
2806
Helen
Heim
F 70-79
2409
33/53
1357/1632
1:01:27
19:50
3089
Cameron
Moyer
M 01-14
2410
210/233
1053/1173
1:01:27
19:50
1288
Brenda
Dunlap
F 65-69
2411
51/82
1358/1632
1:01:28
19:50
206
Larry
Verdier
M 70-79
2412
34/43
1054/1173
1:01:29
19:50
1264
Danielle
Gigous
F 35-39
2413
107/124
1359/1632
1:01:30
19:51
1247
Tucker
Taggart
M 01-14
2414
211/233
1055/1173
1:01:30
19:51
1267
Reese
Gigous
F 01-14
2415
197/224
1360/1632
1:01:31
19:51
2
Amanda
Fitz
F 45-49
2416
139/164
1361/1632
1:01:32
19:51
1245
Emily
Taggart
F 30-34
2417
96/109
1362/1632
1:01:33
19:51
2034
Stephanie
Kovalcik
F 60-64
2418
98/138
1363/1632
1:01:33
19:52
1
Stephanie
Carney
F 45-49
2419
140/164
1364/1632
1:01:33
19:52
152
Denise
Omlor
F 35-39
2420
108/124
1365/1632
1:01:33
19:52
3745
Elaine
Asbury
F 65-69
2421
52/82
1366/1632
1:01:34
19:52
3727
Derrick
Oalon
M 35-39
2422
84/91
1056/1173
1:01:35
19:52
634
Debora
Porter
F 60-64
2423
99/138
1367/1632
1:01:35
19:52
154
Robin
Williams
F 50-54
2424
105/129
1368/1632
1:01:36
19:52
1929
Denise
Haskamp
F 60-64
2425
100/138
1369/1632
1:01:37
19:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1027
Nick
Sypniewski
M 50-54
2426
82/90
1057/1173
1:01:37
19:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after