Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Boxer 500
5K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
August 21, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Overall--Searchable Format
5K Overall--Text Format
5K Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Boxer 500
5K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1187
Rebecca
Leistico
F3039
60
5/23
19/109
31:28
31:12
10:03
1265
Robyn
Thiede
F4049
61
7/31
20/109
31:21
31:17
10:04
1290
Peter
Michaud
M5059
62
5/12
38/81
32:05
31:41
10:12
1171
Jennifer
Kanne
F3039
63
6/23
21/109
32:24
32:15
10:23
1291
Patrick
Morris
M3039
64
7/19
39/81
32:24
32:15
10:23
1107
Jessica
Berens
F4049
65
8/31
22/109
32:27
32:19
10:24
1204
John
Neugebauer
M0118
66
9/11
40/81
37:59
32:27
10:27
1152
Jamie
Gemar
F4049
67
9/31
23/109
32:55
32:45
10:33
1219
Tina
Powell
F5059
68
2/24
24/109
33:06
32:51
10:35
1209
Erin
O'Rourke
F3039
69
7/23
25/109
33:32
33:25
10:46
1179
Marie
Kozel
F6069
70
1/12
26/109
33:33
33:26
10:46
1241
Julie
Schutz
F5059
71
3/24
27/109
33:37
33:31
10:48
1274
Amy
Vrbka
F5059
72
4/24
28/109
34:12
33:58
10:56
1167
Delores
Holen
F4049
73
10/31
29/109
34:24
34:15
11:02
1129
Chad
Devereaux
M3039
74
8/19
41/81
34:36
34:20
11:03
1222
Jackie
Pueppke
F4049
75
11/31
30/109
35:12
35:11
11:20
1110
Jeffrey
Bortolotti
M5059
76
6/12
42/81
35:27
35:21
11:23
1147
Susan
Fox
F5059
77
5/24
31/109
35:44
35:31
11:26
1246
Emily
Shin
F3039
78
8/23
32/109
35:48
35:32
11:27
1168
Sarah
Howard
F4049
79
12/31
33/109
35:51
35:35
11:27
1293
Jay
Novotny
M6069
80
3/6
43/81
35:43
35:38
11:28
1116
Claudia
Brunner
F5059
81
6/24
34/109
36:14
36:00
11:36
1118
Timothy
Burke
M6069
83
4/6
45/81
36:20
36:06
11:37
1221
Jack
Pueppke
M0118
82
10/11
44/81
36:06
36:06
11:37
1201
John
Morrow
M3039
84
9/19
46/81
36:40
36:13
11:40
1263
Charles
Ternent
M5059
85
7/12
47/81
36:51
36:17
11:41
1251
Shelly
Smith
F4049
86
13/31
35/109
37:07
36:33
11:46
1193
Daphne
Ly
F5059
87
7/24
36/109
36:49
36:42
11:49
1247
John
Sibley
M5059
88
8/12
48/81
37:20
36:46
11:50
1281
Zee
Wilcoxen
F3039
89
9/23
37/109
37:07
37:00
11:55
1289
Natalie
Kozel
F1929
90
6/11
38/109
37:34
37:26
12:03
1256
Amber
Stouffer
F3039
91
10/23
39/109
37:48
37:28
12:04
1189
Jackie
Lembke
F6069
92
2/12
40/109
37:41
37:34
12:06
1142
Patrick
Finan
M5059
93
9/12
49/81
43:51
38:21
12:21
1133
Shannon
Dill
F5059
94
8/24
41/109
38:44
38:31
12:24
1172
Connor
Kennedy
M1929
95
5/10
50/81
38:44
38:31
12:24
1158
Keely
Hagerty
F5059
96
9/24
42/109
39:24
38:56
12:32
1136
Natalee
Elliott
F4049
97
14/31
43/109
39:13
38:58
12:33
1113
Justin
Bostic
M4049
98
11/16
51/81
39:34
39:14
12:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
1105
Sue
Beach
F6069
99
3/12
44/109
40:29
40:04
12:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after