Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
iRun For Kids
10.47M Overall
Info
March 11, 2017 in Albany, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10.47M Overall
10.47M Age Groups
10.47M Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10.47M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4
Ray
Allen
M6069
2
1/2
2/26
1:20:15
7:40
57
Kyle
Tegner
M3039
3
1/6
3/26
1:21:18
7:46
1
Scott
Adamec
M5059
4
2/6
4/26
1:21:55
7:50
29
Christopher
Hawes
M4049
5
1/8
5/26
1:22:18
7:52
2
Tom
Adams
M4049
6
2/8
6/26
1:22:38
7:54
65
Maurice
La Fountain
M4049
7
3/8
7/26
1:23:40
8:00
34
Julie
Herring
F3039
8
1/15
1/38
1:23:49
8:01
7
Josh
Bigford
M3039
9
2/6
8/26
1:27:11
8:20
61
Brittany
Winfrey
F2029
10
1/3
2/38
1:27:32
8:22
64
Pedro
Vero
M4049
11
4/8
9/26
1:31:03
8:42
36
Courtney
Jackson
F3039
12
2/15
3/38
1:33:45
8:58
55
William
Royse
M1519
13
1/2
10/26
1:34:20
9:01
52
Greg
Roe
M5059
14
3/6
11/26
1:34:22
9:01
48
June
Morris
F5059
15
1/4
4/38
1:37:01
9:16
47
John
Morris
M5059
16
4/6
12/26
1:37:01
9:16
59
Sandi
Washburn
F4049
17
1/12
5/38
1:37:40
9:20
25
Corey
Hallberg
M3039
18
3/6
13/26
1:40:00
9:33
13
Jessica
Dilbone
F2029
19
2/3
6/38
1:40:59
9:39
14
Lisa
Dilbone
F4049
20
2/12
7/38
1:41:07
9:40
6
Keri
Bennett
F3039
21
3/15
8/38
1:41:10
9:40
8
Courtney
Bristol
F3039
22
4/15
9/38
1:41:10
9:40
45
Rebecca
McKay
F3039
23
5/15
10/38
1:41:41
9:43
9
Cameron
Burress
M5059
24
5/6
14/26
1:43:04
9:51
21
Christy
Fitzpatrick
F3039
25
6/15
11/38
1:43:34
9:54
56
Molly
Slack
F4049
26
3/12
12/38
1:44:38
10:00
63
Kristin
Ziebart
F4049
27
4/12
13/38
1:45:37
10:06
30
Jason
Hay
M4049
28
5/8
15/26
1:45:37
10:06
35
Lindsey
Holcomb
F3039
29
7/15
14/38
1:49:43
10:29
22
Jennifer
Fortier
F3039
30
8/15
15/38
1:49:50
10:30
24
Jim
Haggart
M6069
31
2/2
16/26
1:50:48
10:35
32
Erica
Hedgpeth
F4049
32
5/12
16/38
1:52:05
10:43
31
Adam
Hedgpeth
M4049
33
6/8
17/26
1:52:05
10:43
27
Reese
Hamilton
M0114
34
1/1
18/26
1:52:30
10:45
26
Jim
Hamilton
M4049
35
7/8
19/26
1:52:33
10:45
28
Sarah
Hamilton
F0114
36
1/2
17/38
1:53:36
10:51
15
Tina
Dodge Vera
F4049
37
6/12
18/38
1:54:04
10:54
11
Peggy
Burris
F5059
38
2/4
19/38
1:54:06
10:54
37
Kathleen
Jacob
F5059
39
3/4
20/38
1:54:18
10:55
3
Kyle
Alexander
M3039
40
4/6
20/26
1:56:35
11:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
44
Anthony
McKay
M3039
41
5/6
21/26
1:56:40
11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after