Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Marshfield
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Marshfield - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53624
Valerie
Homolka
F40-44
89
5/23
34/196
40:13
8:03
53627
Greg
Jackan
M55-59
90
5/17
56/148
40:19
8:04
53741
Tamie
Roehl
F45-49
91
3/16
35/196
40:20
8:04
53764
Alex
Stauber
M25-29
92
9/18
57/148
40:35
8:07
53558
MacKenzie
Devitt
M40-44
93
7/16
58/148
40:35
8:07
53746
Steve
Sanford
M50-54
94
5/10
59/148
40:43
8:09
53602
Liz
Gosse
F30-34
95
7/33
36/196
40:47
8:10
53574
Ben
Fellenz
M35-39
96
6/12
60/148
40:48
8:10
53597
Fred
Geraci
M40-44
97
8/16
61/148
41:06
8:14
53521
Alan
Berdan
M25-29
98
10/18
62/148
41:16
8:16
53696
Hunter
Navarro
M30-34
99
6/12
63/148
41:16
8:16
53782
Taylor
Varsho
F19-24
100
7/33
37/196
41:17
8:16
53759
Kajal
Sitwala
F40-44
101
6/23
38/196
41:18
8:16
53675
Jessica
Maass
F40-44
102
7/23
39/196
41:18
8:16
53601
Sarah
Goetz
F35-39
103
6/33
40/196
41:19
8:16
53842
Derek
Braund
M40-44
104
9/16
64/148
41:26
8:18
53646
Darren
Kieffer
M15-18
105
6/12
65/148
41:26
8:18
53805
Kathy
Zuleger
F40-44
106
8/23
41/196
41:28
8:18
53664
Rachel
Lancaster
F35-39
107
7/33
42/196
41:29
8:18
53711
Hannah
Olson
F30-34
108
8/33
43/196
41:30
8:18
53714
Jeff
Patnode
M19-24
109
9/21
66/148
41:33
8:19
53504
Chelsea
Akin
F19-24
110
8/33
44/196
41:35
8:19
53632
Stone
Johnson
M13-14
111
5/7
67/148
41:35
8:19
53661
Jill
Kupfer
F50-54
112
1/5
45/196
41:42
8:21
53509
Heidi
Baka
F35-39
113
8/33
46/196
41:44
8:21
53677
Matt
Mattila
M25-29
114
11/18
68/148
41:46
8:22
53861
Emily
Dzikowich
F19-24
115
9/33
47/196
41:46
8:22
53719
Daniel
Phelps
M40-44
116
10/16
69/148
41:49
8:22
53649
Kairi
Kim
F13-14
117
2/5
48/196
41:52
8:23
53615
Sullivin
Hanson
M13-14
118
6/7
70/148
41:54
8:23
53643
Kimberly
Keehner
F45-49
119
4/16
49/196
41:55
8:23
53739
Donna
Roehl
F35-39
120
9/33
50/196
42:02
8:25
53605
Haley
Grenko
F19-24
121
10/33
51/196
42:05
8:25
53801
Kacie
Wussow
F30-34
122
9/33
52/196
42:12
8:27
53502
Katie
Adler
F25-29
123
6/20
53/196
42:17
8:28
53545
Mary
Byrns
F55-59
124
2/9
54/196
42:27
8:30
53863
Jordan
Dzikowich
M15-18
125
7/12
71/148
42:31
8:31
53652
Ellie
Knodle
F15-18
126
4/13
55/196
42:31
8:31
53761
Janet
Southworth
F55-59
127
3/9
56/196
42:34
8:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
53814
Ben
Behling
M19-24
128
10/21
72/148
42:42
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after