Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lindstrom Loppet
5K Results
Info
July 10, 2010 in Lindstrom, MN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
Text Results
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
243
Ezra
Wittner
22
M
M2029
51
15/36
41/271
22:21
7:12
45
Chang
Cho
50
M
M5059
52
3/41
42/271
22:21
7:12
644
Amy
Osmundson
29
F
F2029
53
4/50
11/346
22:23
7:13
418
Joseph
Moravec
24
M
M2029
54
16/36
43/271
22:28
7:14
179
Terry
Pohlkamp
58
M
M5059
55
4/41
44/271
22:30
7:15
95
Ryan
Ingalls
19
M
M1719
56
7/12
45/271
22:32
7:15
591
Milo
Allen
28
M
M2029
57
17/36
46/271
22:34
7:16
515
Rani
Waldoch
35
M
M3039
58
5/38
47/271
22:35
7:16
89
Nicole
Grossmann
23
F
F2029
59
5/50
12/346
22:38
7:17
414
Peggy
Tolman-Sontag
46
F
F4049
60
4/87
13/346
22:42
7:19
485
Bryan
Cairncross
16
M
M1416
61
10/26
48/271
22:43
7:19
524
Nathan
Carr
35
M
M3039
62
6/38
49/271
22:45
7:20
226
Joseph
Virga
47
M
M4049
63
6/52
50/271
22:46
7:20
126
Katie
Leaf
25
F
F2029
64
6/50
14/346
22:51
7:22
305
Joseph
Kimlinger
13
M
M1113
65
1/20
51/271
22:53
7:22
643
Daniel
Sergeant
15
M
M1416
66
11/26
52/271
22:53
7:22
9
Kevin
Backer
45
M
M4049
67
7/52
53/271
22:55
7:23
88
Laura
Greene
28
F
F2029
68
7/50
15/346
22:56
7:23
480
Justin
Tate
33
M
M3039
69
7/38
54/271
22:58
7:24
24
Andrea
Brelje
21
F
F2029
70
8/50
16/346
22:58
7:24
340
Kara
Orwoll
22
F
F2029
71
9/50
17/346
23:03
7:25
233
Rob III
Waddell
25
M
M2029
72
18/36
55/271
23:04
7:26
427
Zack
Pautz
13
M
M1113
73
2/20
56/271
23:05
7:26
561
Thomas
Enright
20
M
M2029
74
19/36
57/271
23:05
7:26
283
Doug
Erickson
25
M
M2029
75
20/36
58/271
23:05
7:26
86
Ritaann Mari
Goggins
30
F
F3039
76
3/70
18/346
23:12
7:28
348
Cole
Peloquin
15
M
M1416
77
12/26
59/271
23:12
7:28
319
Rebecca
Marshall
30
F
F3039
78
4/70
19/346
23:14
7:29
519
Rod
Erickson
47
M
M4049
79
8/52
60/271
23:14
7:29
448
Ann
Gillach
42
F
F4049
80
5/87
20/346
23:14
7:29
658
Noah
Taylor
13
M
M1113
81
3/20
61/271
23:14
7:29
520
Tim
Erickson
52
M
M5059
82
5/41
62/271
23:22
7:32
397
Laura
Wetzel
16
F
F1416
83
2/15
21/346
23:24
7:32
161
Joseph
Olinger
14
M
M1416
84
13/26
63/271
23:26
7:33
416
Reed
Yehle
16
M
M1416
85
14/26
64/271
23:27
7:33
87
Amy
Gralish
40
F
F4049
86
6/87
22/346
23:30
7:34
280
Michael
Dunne
13
M
M1113
87
4/20
65/271
23:35
7:36
530
Wyatt
Maxwell
9
M
M0110
88
1/38
66/271
23:46
7:39
428
Todd
Pautz
38
M
M3039
89
8/38
67/271
23:47
7:40
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
55
Matt
Deimel
28
M
M2029
90
21/36
68/271
23:49
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after