Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1580
Theresa
Maxon
F4044
1108
88/215
653/2101
1:32:51.05
14:57
345
Kathy
Buisman
F6569
1109
23/202
654/2101
1:32:54.04
14:58
1508
Brian
Luoma
M4549
1110
50/91
456/950
1:32:56.09
14:58
2554
Dori
Unterseher
F6064
1111
38/236
655/2101
1:32:59.08
14:58
2222
Elise
Seppa
F1419
1112
22/48
656/2101
1:33:06.01
14:59
1796
Rex
Newton
M7579
1113
4/15
457/950
1:33:07.06
15:00
2071
Matthew
Roberts
M4549
1114
51/91
458/950
1:33:08.03
15:00
1266
Sara
Keeney
F4549
1115
75/220
657/2101
1:33:10.04
15:00
1609
Sarah
McIntyre
F4549
1116
76/220
658/2101
1:33:10.07
15:00
1463
Lisa
Lilley
F6064
1117
39/236
659/2101
1:33:12.06
15:01
1461
Brooke
Lilley
F2529
1118
58/118
660/2101
1:33:12.09
15:01
2221
Brent
Seppa
M6064
1119
35/105
459/950
1:33:13.08
15:01
2065
Jeanette
Risco
F5054
1120
68/212
661/2101
1:33:25.07
15:03
1141
Lori
Hulti
F5054
1121
69/212
662/2101
1:33:28.09
15:03
1967
Brad
Pope
M6064
1122
36/105
460/950
1:33:29.08
15:03
1091
Dana
Hohnstein
F6569
1123
24/202
663/2101
1:33:31.05
15:04
942
Jennifer
Guzel
F6569
1124
25/202
664/2101
1:33:33.07
15:04
1462
Diana
Lilley
F5559
1125
60/235
665/2101
1:33:34
15:04
1241
Jeremy
Jordan
M3034
1126
56/84
461/950
1:33:36.01
15:04
1242
Linda
Jordan
F5054
1127
70/212
666/2101
1:33:39
15:05
1297
Maileigh
King
F0813
1128
18/47
667/2101
1:33:43.08
15:06
2373
Annalyse
Steele
F1419
1129
23/48
668/2101
1:33:46.07
15:06
409
Antonina
Cecil
F5054
1130
71/212
669/2101
1:33:46.09
15:06
189
Jennifer
Berger
F4549
1131
77/220
670/2101
1:33:49.01
15:06
2918
Shamron
Wulf
M4549
1132
52/91
462/950
1:33:50.04
15:07
2758
Linda
Wulf
F4044
1133
89/215
671/2101
1:33:58.06
15:08
589
Amanda
Demase
F3539
1134
102/218
672/2101
1:34:01.05
15:08
1771
Christine
Naylor
F4549
1135
78/220
673/2101
1:34:05
15:09
1098
John
Holley
M6064
1136
37/105
463/950
1:34:13.08
15:10
294
Kim
Bronson
F5559
1137
61/235
674/2101
1:34:16.05
15:11
1700
William
Montero
M7074
1138
16/45
464/950
1:34:17.06
15:11
2005
Lucretia
Randall
F3034
1139
73/168
675/2101
1:34:18.03
15:11
46
James
Anderson
M5054
1140
49/99
465/950
1:34:21.07
15:12
1293
Tammy
Kimball
F5559
1141
62/235
676/2101
1:34:23.02
15:12
2187
Nehemiah
Schreck
M1419
1142
33/44
466/950
1:34:29.06
15:13
2398
Iren
Strahm
F6569
1143
26/202
677/2101
1:34:30.07
15:13
2935
Carter
Perrigo
M0813
1144
20/37
467/950
1:34:34.03
15:14
2934
Sarah
Perrigo
F3539
1145
103/218
678/2101
1:34:35.06
15:14
1658
Sue
Michie
F7074
1146
10/84
679/2101
1:34:35.09
15:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1917
Mindy
Penttila
F6569
1147
27/202
680/2101
1:34:37.03
15:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after