Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1088
Kelly
Mahoney
F3539
484
14/177
167/1466
27:45
8:57
4166
Emilie
Jones
F3034
485
24/194
168/1466
27:45
8:57
4244
Cyrus
Imparato
M0911
486
16/51
318/861
27:45
8:57
1914
Jeff
Wittneben
M3034
487
27/76
319/861
27:45
8:57
566
Jennie
Gearhardt
F3034
488
25/194
169/1466
27:45
8:58
175
Matthew
Bond
M5054
489
21/79
320/861
27:45
8:58
630
Jason
Gregg
M3539
490
32/76
321/861
27:46
8:58
554
Bryn
Fultz
F1214
491
23/67
170/1466
27:47
8:58
1162
Lisa
Meiring
F2529
492
21/162
171/1466
27:47
8:58
1907
Amy
Winner-Susag
F4044
493
17/165
172/1466
27:48
8:58
1263
Anne Marie
Niese
F4044
494
18/165
173/1466
27:48
8:58
350
Amy
Crane
F4044
495
19/165
174/1466
27:48
8:58
1737
Tracy
Titcombe
F3539
496
15/177
175/1466
27:50
8:59
1576
Paul
Singer
M1519
497
43/65
322/861
27:51
8:59
295
Brandi
Clark
F4044
498
20/165
176/1466
27:52
9:00
753
Amber
Holtzapple
F3034
499
26/194
177/1466
27:52
9:00
1574
Jessica
Simons
F3034
500
27/194
178/1466
27:52
9:00
1104
Hannah
Markeson
F0911
501
8/40
179/1466
27:53
9:00
4495
Jason
Antonick
M4044
502
29/92
323/861
27:55
9:01
1105
Katie
Markeson
F3034
503
28/194
180/1466
27:56
9:01
1302
Joseph
Panuto
M3034
504
28/76
324/861
27:56
9:01
1203
Jorge
Monroy
M3539
505
33/76
325/861
27:58
9:01
1120
Jack
Matheney
M4549
506
25/80
326/861
27:58
9:02
1617
Bryce
Solberg
M0911
507
17/51
327/861
27:59
9:02
1181
Jenni
Miller
F2529
508
22/162
181/1466
28:00
9:02
1457
Daniell
Ross
F2024
509
20/87
182/1466
28:01
9:03
469
Taryn
Elkins
F2529
510
23/162
183/1466
28:01
9:03
3607
Amy
Eckenrode
F4044
511
21/165
184/1466
28:01
9:03
1355
Brian
Poling
M3539
512
34/76
328/861
28:02
9:03
4497
David
Whipp
M4549
513
26/80
329/861
28:03
9:03
1420
Anthony
Rice
M2529
514
31/72
330/861
28:03
9:03
1950
Tonya
Wyatt
F4044
515
22/165
185/1466
28:04
9:03
1421
Katie
Rice
F2529
516
24/162
186/1466
28:05
9:04
361
Jenna
Crull
F3034
517
29/194
187/1466
28:05
9:04
577
Rick
Genovesi
M5054
518
22/79
331/861
28:06
9:04
1750
Judy
Touhey
F3539
519
16/177
188/1466
28:06
9:04
297
Joshua
Clark
M0911
520
18/51
332/861
28:06
9:04
300
Tracy
Clark
F4549
521
16/167
189/1466
28:07
9:05
1347
Alan
Pippenger
M5559
522
29/71
333/861
28:07
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
909
James
Kennedy
M4044
523
30/92
334/861
28:07
9:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after