Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
163
Frances
Brinkman
F5559
256
16/22
150/243
1:08:29.04
11:02
910
Veronica
Orazio
F4044
257
22/30
151/243
1:08:32.03
11:02
1334
Tom
Yamada
M5559
258
8/10
107/127
1:08:34.06
11:03
202
Melissa
Carroll
F3034
259
19/30
152/243
1:08:37.05
11:03
747
MacKenzie
Lowe
F3034
260
20/30
153/243
1:08:40.05
11:04
605
Conrad
Johnson
M6569
261
6/8
108/127
1:08:45.06
11:04
456
Julie
Gross
F5054
262
19/38
154/243
1:09:10
11:08
769
Erika
Martin
F5054
263
20/38
155/243
1:09:10.09
11:09
1031
Rachel
Robinson
F4549
264
18/33
156/243
1:09:16.06
11:09
713
Kristin
Lesseig
F5054
265
21/38
157/243
1:09:18.07
11:10
1086
Carrie
Shank
F3539
266
29/35
158/243
1:09:29.04
11:11
1427
Derek
Smith
M4549
267
15/15
109/127
1:09:53.07
11:15
1457
Brian
Wozniak
M5054
268
19/20
110/127
1:10:05.04
11:17
249
Alixandria
Cortez
F2529
269
18/21
159/243
1:10:09
11:18
1041
Jannette
Rotz
F4549
270
19/33
160/243
1:10:15
11:19
861
Cobie
Neidlinger
F4549
271
20/33
161/243
1:10:15.06
11:19
300
Julia
Donaldson
F2529
272
19/21
162/243
1:10:16.04
11:19
870
Tracey
Ness
F5054
273
22/38
163/243
1:10:24.09
11:20
1138
Willena
Stanley
F4549
274
21/33
164/243
1:10:44.09
11:24
1367
Randy
Labeck
M6064
275
6/6
111/127
1:10:45.03
11:24
1368
Jericho
Kaylor
F3539
276
30/35
165/243
1:10:48.03
11:24
529
Bud
Henson
M5559
277
9/10
112/127
1:11:11.09
11:28
1065
Marilee
Scarbrough
F6569
278
2/9
166/243
1:11:11.09
11:28
722
Leontina
Liebe
F5054
279
23/38
167/243
1:11:12
11:28
724
Parker
Liebe
M2024
280
6/7
113/127
1:11:12.06
11:28
879
Christina
Noack
F3034
281
21/30
168/243
1:11:15.05
11:29
880
Carolyn
Noack
F6064
282
7/11
169/243
1:11:15.08
11:29
1050
Tracy
Rupprecht
F5054
283
24/38
170/243
1:11:29.08
11:31
622
Kirby
Juhola
M7074
284
2/3
114/127
1:11:38.03
11:32
959
Glenda
Pifer
F5054
285
25/38
171/243
1:12:32.05
11:41
20
Emily
Allwardt
F4044
286
23/30
172/243
1:12:38.09
11:42
193
Carrie
Campbell
F5054
287
26/38
173/243
1:12:47.03
11:43
182
Elizabeth
Bunger
F3034
288
22/30
174/243
1:12:48.04
11:44
254
Crystal
Cromwell
F3034
289
23/30
175/243
1:12:49
11:44
609
Traci
Johnson
F5054
290
27/38
176/243
1:12:52.08
11:44
329
Melissa
Ensey
F3539
291
31/35
177/243
1:13:04.04
11:46
1188
Josoie
Thode
F4044
292
24/30
178/243
1:13:04.07
11:46
67
Michelle
Baker
F3539
293
32/35
179/243
1:13:05.07
11:46
1411
Dawn
Galli
F4549
294
22/33
180/243
1:13:35.04
11:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1455
William
Collard
M6569
295
7/8
115/127
1:16:18.01
12:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after