Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Monumental Mile
USATF Masters - Overall List
Info
June 24, 2023 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite Mile
Masters Mile (non-championship)
Open Mile
Youth & High School Mile
Non-Competitive Community Mile
Doggie Dash
USATF Masters - Overall List
USATF Masters - Team
USATF Masters - Women Age Graded
USATF Masters - Men Age Graded
5K
USATF Masters - Age Group Listing
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Monumental Mile
USATF Masters - Overall List - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
468
Dan
Spale
M 65-69
45
3/9
39/81
2:47.01
5:25.04
5:26
482
Alonso
Gonzalez
M 50-54
46
5/8
40/81
2:38.06
5:28.08
5:29
440
Tim
Lambrecht
M 60-64
47
8/17
41/81
2:44.03
5:30.04
5:31
412
Timothy
Conheady
M 65-69
48
4/9
42/81
2:44.08
5:30.04
5:31
506
Euleen
Josiah-Tanner
F 45-49
49
1/5
7/34
2:45.05
5:32.01
5:33
460
Robert
Qualls
M 70-74
50
1/9
43/81
2:44.04
5:32.02
5:33
451
Jason
Newport
M 50-54
51
6/8
44/81
2:34.05
5:33.07
5:34
476
Lisa
Veneziano
F 55-59
52
3/7
8/34
-
5:35.03
5:36
507
Peter
Kessler
M 60-64
53
9/17
45/81
-
5:37.01
5:38
413
Marty
Cook
M 60-64
54
10/17
46/81
2:50.06
5:37.06
5:38
524
Mike
Williams
M 50-54
55
7/8
47/81
2:45.06
5:38.03
5:39
472
Eric
Stuber
M 60-64
56
11/17
48/81
2:43.09
5:38.07
5:39
449
Michael
Mertens
M 55-59
57
8/8
49/81
2:49.09
5:40.07
5:41
513
Julie
Mercado
F 45-49
58
2/5
9/34
2:51.08
5:43.09
5:44
442
Michael
Lebold
M 65-69
59
5/9
50/81
2:42.05
5:44.02
5:45
429
Jaime
Hartges
M 60-64
60
12/17
51/81
2:54.05
5:45.07
5:46
439
Suzanne
La Burt
F 60-64
61
1/8
10/34
2:49.07
5:45.09
5:46
495
Bob
Cottrell
M 60-64
62
13/17
52/81
2:48.07
5:46.05
5:47
499
Abby
Dean
F 50-54
63
2/3
11/34
2:45.02
5:48.06
5:49
501
Adam
Feerst
M 60-64
64
14/17
53/81
2:53.01
5:49.07
5:50
500
Michael
Dileva
M 50-54
65
8/8
54/81
2:53.06
5:49.07
5:50
510
James
Linn
M 70-74
66
2/9
55/81
2:50.09
5:50.06
5:51
512
Doreen
McCoubrie
F 60-64
67
2/8
12/34
2:47.03
5:52.06
5:53
420
Kevin
Dollard
M 65-69
68
6/9
56/81
-
5:53.08
5:54
455
Gary
Passamonte
M 65-69
69
7/9
57/81
2:51.01
5:54.09
5:55
418
Christopher
Daugherty
M 40-44
70
10/10
58/81
2:52
5:57.01
5:58
403
Kerry
Barnett
M 60-64
71
15/17
59/81
2:57
5:57.04
5:58
521
Roxanne
Springer
F 55-59
72
4/7
13/34
-
5:57.07
5:58
522
Gary
Wiesinger
M 60-64
73
16/17
60/81
2:56.01
5:57.09
5:58
474
Deb
Torneden
F 60-64
74
3/8
14/34
-
6:01.07
6:02
481
Jay
Eiteljorge
M 45-49
75
9/9
61/81
2:54.09
6:04
6:04
444
Scott
Linnell
M 65-69
76
8/9
62/81
2:58.04
6:04.09
6:05
405
Doug
Bell
M 70-74
77
3/9
63/81
3:01.08
6:09.06
6:10
409
Douglas
Chesnut
M 70-74
78
4/9
64/81
3:04.03
6:10.03
6:11
441
Kirk
Larson
M 70-74
79
5/9
65/81
3:03
6:10.06
6:11
410
Melissa
Chiti
F 55-59
80
5/7
15/34
-
6:11.06
6:12
511
Perry
Linn
M 70-74
81
6/9
66/81
-
6:14.02
6:15
417
Yasamin
Dahlstrom
F 45-49
82
3/5
16/34
3:04.08
6:20.08
6:21
469
Reno
Stirrat
M 65-69
83
9/9
67/81
3:11.08
6:22.06
6:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
HALFWAY
TIME
PACE
437
Kenneth
Johnson
M 60-64
84
17/17
68/81
3:08.03
6:27.07
6:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after