Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2021
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 19, 2021 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
523
Luke
Rankin
M 30-34
56
4/28
48/405
22:18
7:12
1057
David
Graham
M 35-39
57
7/41
49/405
22:18
7:12
418
Josiah
Marshall
M 15-19
58
4/21
50/405
22:19
7:12
1040
Chris
Howe
M 40-44
59
7/40
51/405
22:25
7:14
764
Darren
Del Valle
M 55-59
60
3/25
52/405
22:27
7:15
920
Matthew
Helmick
M 12-14
61
4/31
53/405
22:30
7:16
803
John
Heywood
M 40-44
62
8/40
54/405
22:32
7:16
516
Jamison
Pollock
M 15-19
63
5/21
55/405
22:34
7:17
1024
Joe
Lacey
M 60-64
64
2/30
56/405
22:38
7:18
649
Aiden
Tkach
M 20-24
65
6/21
57/405
22:42
7:20
561
Mark
Schmaltz
M 65-69
66
1/19
58/405
22:49
7:22
188
John
Dreyer
M 45-49
67
7/39
59/405
22:52
7:23
236
Josh
Gierek
M 35-39
68
8/41
60/405
22:52
7:23
945
Megan
Daniels
F 15-19
69
1/13
9/536
22:56
7:24
485
Jenna
Page
M 15-19
70
6/21
61/405
23:00
7:25
488
Trip
Page
M 12-14
71
5/31
62/405
23:00
7:25
145
Jeremy
Crouch
M 40-44
72
9/40
63/405
23:10
7:29
124
Karin
Cline
F 50-54
73
1/51
10/536
23:17
7:31
751
Hank
Burt
M 12-14
74
6/31
64/405
23:21
7:32
957
Frank
Murphy
M 65-69
75
2/19
65/405
23:22
7:33
482
Bruce
Page
M 45-49
76
8/39
66/405
23:23
7:33
947
Anthony
Ewing
M 15-19
77
7/21
67/405
23:27
7:34
1076
Lee
Bryant
M 40-44
78
10/40
68/405
23:30
7:35
28
Drew
Bailey
M 35-39
79
9/41
69/405
23:32
7:36
423
Bailey
McCabe
F 20-24
80
1/21
11/536
23:38
7:38
1037
Robert
Fanelli
M 30-34
81
5/28
70/405
23:40
7:38
925
Tony
Pazakis
M 40-44
82
11/40
71/405
23:40
7:38
445
Caren
Michael
F 40-44
83
2/61
12/536
23:44
7:40
391
Hazel
Lightle
F 12-14
84
2/10
13/536
23:44
7:40
39
Crystal
Barton
F 45-49
85
2/46
14/536
23:48
7:41
737
Graham
Barth
M 20-24
86
7/21
72/405
23:49
7:41
596
Emily
Snively
F 25-29
87
4/32
15/536
23:52
7:42
801
Christopher
Hartman
M 50-54
88
4/35
73/405
23:52
7:42
954
Makenna
Long
F 12-14
89
3/10
16/536
23:52
7:42
499
Anthony
Pellegrino
M 20-24
90
8/21
74/405
23:55
7:43
42
Richard
Barton
M 65-69
91
3/19
75/405
23:55
7:43
123
Audrey
Cline
F 15-19
92
2/13
17/536
23:56
7:44
736
Emilee
Barker
F 12-14
93
4/10
18/536
23:58
7:44
438
Andrew
Meese
M 35-39
94
10/41
76/405
24:01
7:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
63
Jeffrey
Bohrer
M 45-49
95
9/39
77/405
24:02
7:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after