Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 CF Tower Climb & Run
Competitive
Info
January 28, 2017 in San Antonio, TX
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
First Responders
Competitive
Competitive - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Climb
TIME
2945
Sal
Rodriguez
M4150
281
10:18
14:13
24:32
2914
Laurel
Becker
F4150
282
10:21
14:12
24:33
223
Richard
Holt
M5199
283
10:35
13:59
24:34
274
Stacy
Longenecker
F3140
284
9:53
14:41
24:35
217
Yvette
Hernandez
F3140
285
9:39
14:57
24:37
451
Bobby
Sims
M4150
286
9:40
14:58
24:38
12
Alvin
Antonio
M4150
287
8:10
16:29
24:39
2926
David
Moore
M5199
288
9:57
14:43
24:40
494
Nancy
Vaughan
F5199
289
9:36
15:10
24:47
2940
William
Drane
M5199
290
9:15
15:31
24:47
312
Veronica
Miller
F4150
291
9:20
15:28
24:49
176
Andrea
Gonzales
F3140
292
10:08
14:41
24:49
3
Amanda
Albiar
F4150
293
8:02
16:48
24:50
86
Nina
Contreras
F3140
294
9:18
15:33
24:51
246
Bianca
Kaufman
F3140
295
10:28
14:26
24:54
319
Patricia
Montez
F3140
296
10:08
14:53
25:02
62
Steven
Campos
M3140
297
8:38
16:38
25:17
96
Javier
De La Vega
M4150
298
7:39
17:37
25:17
19
Ahila
Arulmani
F120
299
8:29
16:48
25:18
294
Sylvia
Martinez
F4150
300
8:29
16:52
25:22
335
Amy
Nighbert
F4150
301
10:14
15:09
25:23
276
Andrea
Lopez
F4150
302
9:17
16:08
25:26
68
Donna
Carvajal
F4150
303
9:33
16:01
25:35
273
Jon
Longenecker
M3140
304
13:34
12:05
25:39
456
Clayton
Smith
M5199
305
10:05
15:41
25:46
431
Genevieve
Santos
F2130
306
8:29
17:20
25:50
134
David
Flores
M4150
307
10:24
15:26
25:51
2946
Victor
Rodriguez
MUK
308
10:18
15:35
25:53
153
George
Gallo
M4150
309
10:16
15:40
25:56
43
Connie
Bracamonte
F4150
310
9:49
16:08
25:57
299
Kelly
Mcallen
F5199
311
10:41
15:18
25:59
2997
Marie
Diaz
F2130
312
7:20
18:40
26:00
50
Lindsey
Buff - Sanchez
F3140
313
9:49
16:15
26:04
226
Mindy
Hudak
F3140
314
11:07
14:57
26:04
183
Karen
Gonzalez
F4150
315
8:26
17:39
26:06
390
Sandra
Ricabaugh
F5199
316
10:21
15:44
26:06
432
Hope
Santos
F4150
317
9:36
16:31
26:07
167
Elma
Gloria
F4150
318
9:39
16:29
26:09
351
Alfred
Patino
M4150
319
7:44
18:25
26:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Climb
TIME
328
Khin
Myint
M5199
320
11:42
14:28
26:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after