Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2010
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 26, 2010 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2025
Wes
Myers
M3539
1782
109/128
885/1126
35:24
11:26
100
Julie
Aslinger
F3539
1783
134/233
898/1757
35:25
11:26
3267
Carrie
Bray
F4044
1784
99/191
899/1757
35:25
11:26
872
Amanda
Forasteros
F2529
1785
153/242
900/1757
35:27
11:27
3279
Debby
Sibert
F6064
1786
14/57
901/1757
35:27
11:27
1686
David
Louis
M5054
1787
81/97
886/1126
35:27
11:27
138
Melissa
Ball
F2024
1788
72/113
902/1757
35:29
11:27
1384
Jennifer
Jones
F2529
1789
154/242
903/1757
35:29
11:27
1386
Leslie
Jones
F3034
1790
138/258
904/1757
35:29
11:28
1241
Emily
Homan
F2529
1791
155/242
905/1757
35:33
11:29
3218
Angel
Todd
F3034
1792
139/258
906/1757
35:33
11:29
1299
Jessica
Hunter
F3034
1793
140/258
907/1757
35:35
11:29
2013
Jessica
Mustard
F2024
1794
73/113
908/1757
35:36
11:30
415
Diana
Carlin
F4549
1795
97/200
909/1757
35:37
11:30
3034
Heather
Weiler
F2529
1796
156/242
910/1757
35:38
11:30
1567
Kimberly
Lane
F2529
1797
157/242
911/1757
35:39
11:31
13
Christine
Adkins
F4044
1798
100/191
912/1757
35:41
11:31
2346
Michelle
Riedinger
F4044
1799
101/191
913/1757
35:41
11:31
2694
Lisa
Spahr
F3539
1800
135/233
914/1757
35:42
11:32
18
Jack
Agnew
M0108
1801
13/34
887/1126
35:42
11:32
1348
William Lee
Jay
M7579
1802
4/8
888/1126
35:42
11:32
1678
Laurie
Looney
F4549
1803
98/200
915/1757
35:42
11:32
3235
Ashley
Walden
F2024
1804
74/113
916/1757
35:45
11:32
2065
Lexi
Noer
F1519
1805
58/79
917/1757
35:45
11:33
2955
Denise
Violet
F3539
1806
136/233
918/1757
35:46
11:33
1173
Jennifer
Henry
F2024
1807
75/113
919/1757
35:46
11:33
1045
Jacqueline
Griffin
F3034
1808
141/258
920/1757
35:47
11:33
2409
Jenni
Roof
F3539
1809
137/233
921/1757
35:47
11:33
2206
Brian
Poling
M3034
1810
98/122
889/1126
35:48
11:33
2207
Stephanie
Poling
F2529
1811
158/242
922/1757
35:48
11:33
2236
Brian
Preston
M4044
1812
90/106
890/1126
35:48
11:34
170
Jana
Bateman
F3539
1813
138/233
923/1757
35:50
11:34
800
Denice
Fair
F3034
1814
142/258
924/1757
35:51
11:34
610
Els
Daniels
F4549
1815
99/200
925/1757
35:51
11:34
958
Betsy
Garnett
F2529
1816
159/242
926/1757
35:51
11:35
1559
Amy
Lachman
F4044
1817
102/191
927/1757
35:52
11:35
2548
Julie
Selby
F4044
1818
103/191
928/1757
35:54
11:36
2716
Kellye
Stall
F2024
1819
76/113
929/1757
35:57
11:37
2304
Jill
Reese
F5559
1820
28/100
930/1757
35:58
11:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
774
Robbie
Engle
M0911
1821
23/29
891/1126
35:58
11:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after