Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
5K - Overall
Info
November 3, 2018 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
5K - Age Groups
10K - Age Groups
2-Mile - Age Groups
5K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1065
Kimberly
Bracken
40
F
F4044
Ashland
OH
94
6/21
34/248
27:49
27:36
8:54
866
Maya
Wenger
9
F
F0209
Dalton
OH
95
1/6
35/248
27:56
27:36
8:54
657
Sarah
Kanagy
14
F
F1014
Mount Eaton
OH
96
7/28
36/248
27:56
27:37
8:54
577
Jamie
Dodson
42
M
M4044
West Salem
OH
97
9/18
61/160
27:45
27:39
8:55
816
Joe
Slater
61
M
M6064
Wooster
OH
98
3/9
62/160
27:54
27:39
8:55
737
Xavier
Munsey
16
M
M1519
Orrville
OH
99
7/10
63/160
27:48
27:40
8:55
786
Tom
Roblee
35
M
M3539
Orrville
OH
100
6/17
64/160
27:56
27:41
8:55
531
Todd
Brahler
40
M
M4044
Dalton
OH
101
10/18
65/160
27:55
27:45
8:57
697
Jim
Marthey
63
M
M6064
Wooster
OH
102
4/9
66/160
27:52
27:46
8:57
871
Angie
Wilds
57
F
F5559
Orrville
OH
103
2/14
37/248
27:53
27:47
8:57
684
Kaylee
Large
30
F
F3034
Massillon
OH
104
7/30
38/248
28:03
27:51
8:59
615
Chuck III
Harland
54
M
M5054
Navarre
OH
105
3/7
67/160
28:03
27:52
8:59
560
Tim
Chittenden
50
M
M5054
Wooster
OH
106
4/7
68/160
28:02
27:56
9:00
533
Jessi
Braucher
32
F
F3034
Massillon
OH
107
8/30
39/248
28:02
27:59
9:01
582
Kenna
Doty
9
F
F0209
Apple Creek
OH
108
2/6
40/248
28:00
27:59
9:01
627
Stacey
Hiller
46
F
F4549
Polk
OH
109
2/32
41/248
28:10
28:02
9:02
865
Doug
Wenger
42
M
M4044
Dalton
OH
110
11/18
69/160
28:22
28:02
9:02
592
Mary
Fetzer
55
F
F5559
Creston
OH
111
3/14
42/248
28:08
28:02
9:02
896
Kevin
Fowler
44
M
M4044
Canal Fulton
OH
112
12/18
70/160
28:13
28:03
9:02
502
Abby
Acierto
13
F
F1014
Medina
OH
113
8/28
43/248
28:10
28:04
9:03
728
Beverly
Morgan
15
F
F1519
Wooster
OH
114
3/17
44/248
28:26
28:07
9:04
841
Steven
Swartz
44
M
M4044
Massillon
OH
115
13/18
71/160
28:40
28:10
9:04
843
Marcus
Swartzentruber
14
M
M1014
Mount Eaton
OH
116
14/35
72/160
28:30
28:13
9:05
921
Cody
Kelly
23
M
M2024
Dalton
OH
117
5/10
73/160
28:40
28:17
9:07
513
Austin
Baker
28
M
M2529
North Lawrence
OH
118
7/10
74/160
28:32
28:17
9:07
929
Aj
Hall
32
M
M3034
North Lawrence
-
119
4/13
75/160
28:33
28:18
9:07
574
James
Decker
57
M
M5559
Massillon
OH
120
4/8
76/160
28:35
28:19
9:07
557
Beth
Chenevey
43
F
F4044
Dalton
OH
121
7/21
45/248
28:27
28:19
9:08
583
Ryan
Doty
35
M
M3539
Apple Creek
OH
122
7/17
77/160
28:28
28:25
9:10
1157
Josie
Shafer
40
F
F4044
Wooster
OH
123
8/21
46/248
28:40
28:30
9:11
892
James
Cassady
10
M
M1014
Wooster
OH
124
15/35
78/160
28:57
28:35
9:13
873
Doran
Yoder
12
M
M1014
Mount Eaton
OH
125
16/35
79/160
28:56
28:39
9:14
842
Steven
Swartz
11
M
M1014
Massillon
OH
126
17/35
80/160
29:11
28:41
9:15
840
Jessica
Swartz
43
F
F4044
Massillon
OH
127
9/21
47/248
29:11
28:42
9:15
717
Jacob
Miller
14
M
M1014
Mount Eaton
OH
128
18/35
81/160
29:02
28:45
9:16
757
Sarah
Polley
37
F
F3539
Wooster
OH
129
7/28
48/248
29:07
28:48
9:17
862
Sarah
Weisent
22
F
F2024
Alliance
OH
130
4/19
49/248
29:00
28:50
9:17
858
Matthew
Weaver
13
M
M1014
Mount Eaton
OH
131
19/35
82/160
29:10
28:53
9:18
731
Candy
Mori
38
F
F3539
Dalton
OH
132
8/28
50/248
29:02
28:53
9:18
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
517
Jacob
Beachy
14
M
M1014
Mount Eaton
OH
133
20/35
83/160
29:16
28:59
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after