Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2017
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 24, 2017 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1421
Justin
Ward
M3539
972
44/58
446/601
41:14
13:19
34
Brett
Anderson
M4044
973
40/44
447/601
41:14
13:19
1751
Madison
Royer
F0108
974
9/27
527/1015
41:25
13:22
1688
John
Martin
M6064
975
24/39
448/601
41:25
13:22
2021
Larry
Royer
M3539
976
45/58
449/601
41:25
13:22
33
Angie
Anderson
F3539
977
89/144
528/1015
41:26
13:22
1252
Joanne
Smith
F6064
978
22/65
529/1015
41:26
13:22
214
Barbara
Bush
F6064
979
23/65
530/1015
41:29
13:23
215
Bruce
Bush
M6064
980
25/39
450/601
41:29
13:23
782
Tara
Landis
F4044
981
54/102
531/1015
41:30
13:24
453
Trent
Francis
M2024
982
16/18
451/601
41:31
13:24
783
Ty
Landis
M0911
983
30/45
452/601
41:33
13:24
1601
Taryn
Elkins
F2529
984
60/100
532/1015
41:38
13:26
1641
Rick
Isaacs
M5054
985
43/59
453/601
41:38
13:26
579
Carolyn
Harpel
F7074
986
2/6
533/1015
41:40
13:27
1080
Laura
Pruitt
F3539
987
90/144
534/1015
41:43
13:28
1060
Beth
Piel
F5054
988
56/100
535/1015
41:46
13:29
632
Jennifer
Holbrook
F3034
989
63/108
536/1015
41:49
13:30
144
Jessica
Bloomingdale
F3034
990
64/108
537/1015
41:54
13:31
452
Elizabeth
Francis
F2024
991
27/37
538/1015
41:56
13:32
1358
Ann
Timmerman
F6064
992
24/65
539/1015
41:57
13:32
1733
Donald
Pullen
M6064
993
26/39
454/601
42:06
13:35
41
Ty
Andress
M0108
994
15/29
455/601
42:12
13:37
477
Julius
Gainey
M4044
995
41/44
456/601
42:16
13:38
1030
Kasey
Parlet
F2529
996
61/100
540/1015
42:17
13:39
47
Laura
Arber
F5054
997
57/100
541/1015
42:18
13:39
1303
Abbie
Stone
F1519
998
10/19
542/1015
42:18
13:39
711
Jim
Jones
M5559
999
40/52
457/601
42:20
13:40
1718
Kristen
Pennington
F4044
1000
55/102
543/1015
42:23
13:41
1304
Annie
Stone
F4044
1001
56/102
544/1015
42:23
13:41
266
Courtney
Colborn
F4549
1002
62/126
545/1015
42:36
13:45
1259
Todd
Smith
M5054
1003
44/59
458/601
42:36
13:45
1780
Cheryl
Teeters
F5054
1004
58/100
546/1015
42:37
13:45
1192
Liam
Sease
M0911
1005
31/45
459/601
42:41
13:47
551
Susan
Guindon
F5559
1006
27/80
547/1015
42:41
13:47
1029
Josh
Parlet
M3539
1007
46/58
460/601
42:43
13:47
1820
Althea
Johnston
F0911
1008
23/30
548/1015
42:45
13:48
707
Joe
Johnston
M3539
1009
47/58
461/601
42:46
13:48
490
Dennis
Geglein
M7074
1010
9/12
462/601
42:57
13:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
359
Cynthia
Dickman
F4549
1011
63/126
549/1015
42:58
13:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after