Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Buehler's Heart and Sole Community Walk and Run
5K
Info
August 18, 2018 in Wooster, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1348
Bruce
Williams
M6069
299
8/10
159/247
42:59
42:14
13:36
1204
Jen
Marthey
F3039
300
36/65
141/305
43:40
42:34
13:43
1015
Nuris
Acosta
F4049
301
18/50
142/305
43:21
42:54
13:49
1179
Katie
Koglman
F4049
302
19/50
143/305
44:22
43:24
13:59
1171
Ken
Kelly
M3039
303
24/34
160/247
44:29
43:27
14:00
1172
Lisa
Kelly
F4049
304
20/50
144/305
44:29
43:31
14:01
1368
Kennedy
Brock
F2029
305
10/24
145/305
44:17
43:51
14:08
1282
Jane
Shilling
F5059
306
20/45
146/305
44:21
44:02
14:11
1400
Roy
Haynes
M70UP
307
3/3
161/247
45:04
44:02
14:11
1198
John
Long
M5059
308
18/35
162/247
44:58
44:07
14:13
1197
Brenda
Long
F5059
309
21/45
147/305
44:58
44:08
14:13
326
Evan
Wartmann
M0506
310
11/19
163/247
44:33
44:16
14:16
1035
Taylor
Blankenship
F1112
311
18/23
148/305
45:33
44:21
14:17
1033
Amy
Blankenship
F4049
312
21/50
149/305
45:34
44:22
14:17
1181
Julie
Kovatch
F4049
313
22/50
150/305
45:31
44:23
14:18
1278
Joie
Schmitz
F3039
314
37/65
151/305
44:40
44:23
14:18
694
Alicia
Holford
F4049
315
23/50
152/305
44:57
44:28
14:19
1408
Katherine
Ritchie
F4049
316
24/50
153/305
44:57
44:29
14:20
695
Heather
Henthorne
F4049
317
25/50
154/305
44:57
44:29
14:20
400
Rachel
Yoder
F0708
318
16/23
155/305
45:48
44:57
14:29
1359
Doug
Yoder
M4049
319
22/34
164/247
45:48
44:59
14:29
1315
Tim
Suppes
M5059
320
19/35
165/247
46:13
45:25
14:38
1058
Susan
Chisnell-Spires
F6069
321
3/18
156/305
45:55
45:25
14:38
1258
Jennie
Raymond
F6069
322
4/18
157/305
46:30
45:30
14:39
1342
Mariana
Weyer
F4049
323
26/50
158/305
45:45
45:31
14:40
1343
Nicholas
Weyer
M0910
324
17/23
166/247
45:47
45:33
14:40
1107
Mike
Folks
M5059
325
20/35
167/247
46:22
45:57
14:48
1289
Susan
Shoup
F5059
326
22/45
159/305
47:07
46:04
14:50
1109
Steve
Forney
M4049
327
23/34
168/247
47:15
46:13
14:53
286
Levi
Kuzma
M0506
328
12/19
169/247
47:06
46:24
14:57
1394
Amanda
Gorfi
F3039
329
38/65
160/305
47:17
46:26
14:57
377
Rowan
Pope
F0104
330
1/2
161/305
46:48
46:28
14:58
1063
Amber
Cool
F3039
331
39/65
162/305
47:19
46:37
15:01
1156
Heather
Howell
F1619
332
6/9
163/305
47:19
46:38
15:01
1177
Carlak
Klamic
F5059
333
23/45
164/305
47:24
46:46
15:04
1186
Tammy
Lally
F5059
334
24/45
165/305
47:24
46:47
15:04
1265
Kellianne
Rinearson
F2029
335
11/24
166/305
47:18
46:49
15:05
1287
Alona
Shoup
F5059
336
25/45
167/305
47:07
46:52
15:06
1298
Patty
Smucker
F5059
337
26/45
168/305
47:07
46:52
15:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1293
Cindy
Sidle
F5059
338
27/45
169/305
47:08
46:53
15:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after