Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
7k
Info
September 22, 2012 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
263
Katie
Bardua
F 19-24
455
22/57
235/519
47:55
11:01
38
Tim
Durstock
M 40-44
456
31/39
221/327
48:01
11:03
399
Erin
Holbrook
F 30-34
457
50/93
236/519
48:01
11:03
155
Susan
Patrick
F 25-29
458
76/135
237/519
48:02
11:03
520
Monica
Reynolds
F 25-29
459
77/135
238/519
48:05
11:04
329
Alicia
Dodson
F 19-24
460
23/57
239/519
48:06
11:04
251
Taylor
Andrews
M 19-24
461
12/13
222/327
48:06
11:04
564
Julia
Snyder
F 45-49
462
11/34
240/519
48:06
11:04
841
Daniel
Woodring
M 35-39
463
33/43
223/327
48:07
11:04
349
Karen
Espiritu
F 30-34
464
51/93
241/519
48:09
11:05
348
Alexander
Espiritu
M 30-34
465
36/54
224/327
48:10
11:05
639
Bernie
Franks
M 60-64
466
10/20
225/327
48:10
11:05
583
Allie
Thompson
F 19-24
467
24/57
242/519
48:14
11:06
276
Liz
Bowling
F 19-24
468
25/57
243/519
48:14
11:06
771
Lauren
Kathman
F 30-34
469
52/93
244/519
48:16
11:06
772
Thomas
Kathman
M 30-34
470
37/54
226/327
48:16
11:06
526
Nikki
Roehrich
F 25-29
471
78/135
245/519
48:28
11:09
838
Myra
Vandermeyden
F 50-54
472
10/38
246/519
48:31
11:10
819
Sushma
Maramreddy
F 30-34
473
53/93
247/519
48:31
11:10
1103
Kim
Brockschmidt
F 35-39
474
44/80
248/519
48:35
11:10
136
Richard
Miesle
M 65-69
475
3/8
227/327
48:35
11:11
248
Carlos
Amaya
M 45-49
476
17/23
228/327
48:38
11:11
250
Karen
Anderson
F 35-39
477
45/80
249/519
48:42
11:12
1424
Evan
Herdeman
M 25-29
478
56/66
229/327
48:42
11:12
426
Ben
Kaseff
M 40-44
479
32/39
230/327
48:49
11:14
479
Michael
Milling
M 30-34
480
38/54
231/327
48:55
11:15
370
Nancy
Gomez
F 19-24
481
26/57
250/519
48:58
11:16
813
Allison
Kendall
F 25-29
482
79/135
251/519
49:01
11:17
597
Kelli
Waggoner
F 30-34
483
54/93
252/519
49:02
11:17
890
Laura Lee
Evans
F 50-54
484
11/38
253/519
49:05
11:17
283
Kimberly
Brown
F 30-34
485
55/93
254/519
49:07
11:18
829
Joy
Riess
F 40-44
486
22/42
255/519
49:09
11:18
814
Jennifer
Lecrone
F 30-34
487
56/93
256/519
49:09
11:18
376
Dylan
Graham
M 14-18
488
3/3
232/327
49:20
11:21
605
Christa
Wessels
F 25-29
489
80/135
257/519
49:20
11:21
294
Laura
Canos
F 19-24
490
27/57
258/519
49:22
11:21
650
Laura
Hunt
F 30-34
491
57/93
259/519
49:22
11:21
635
Melanie
Cushion
F 55-59
492
2/22
260/519
49:27
11:23
762
Erica
Sager
F 25-29
493
81/135
261/519
49:31
11:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
220
Autumn
Walsh
M 30-34
494
39/54
233/327
49:34
11:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after