Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
132
Alexis
Barbee
F0813
653
8/47
324/2101
1:10:52.06
11:25
186
Cailin
Bennett
F1419
654
10/48
325/2101
1:10:53
11:25
524
Thanye
Covert
M1419
655
26/44
330/950
1:10:53.01
11:25
1148
Grace
Hunt
F1419
656
11/48
326/2101
1:10:55.03
11:25
133
Jarod
Barbee
M4044
657
31/73
331/950
1:10:56.01
11:25
2872
Elizabeth K
Winegar
F4044
658
48/215
327/2101
1:10:56.05
11:26
158
Jody
Bea
F4549
659
34/220
328/2101
1:11:02.06
11:26
1355
Sandra
Kunze
F5559
660
21/235
329/2101
1:11:04.03
11:27
2020
Warren
Rees
M6064
661
24/105
332/950
1:11:04.04
11:27
569
Norma
Davis
F3539
662
62/218
330/2101
1:11:12.07
11:28
2743
Stephen
Witherspoon
M5054
663
37/99
333/950
1:11:25.01
11:30
774
Cynthia
Forney
F6064
664
11/236
331/2101
1:11:28.09
11:31
183
Merrick
Benesch
M0813
665
16/37
334/950
1:11:29.07
11:31
2742
Kim
Witherspoon
F4549
666
35/220
332/2101
1:11:30.06
11:31
746
Ryan
Feskens
M4044
667
32/73
335/950
1:11:38.05
11:32
1926
Faith
Petersen
F1419
668
12/48
333/2101
1:11:38.09
11:32
2603
Dan
Waddingham
M5559
669
24/94
336/950
1:11:42.05
11:33
439
Marlee
Clark
F7074
670
2/84
334/2101
1:11:46.05
11:34
1006
Rosie
Hegge
F3539
671
63/218
335/2101
1:11:48
11:34
1703
Karen
Mooney
F5559
672
22/235
336/2101
1:11:50.05
11:34
1366
Bobbi
Lafever
F6064
673
12/236
337/2101
1:11:54.08
11:35
1733
Bill
Morton
M4549
674
37/91
337/950
1:11:55.09
11:35
1498
Kirsten
Losli
F4549
675
36/220
338/2101
1:12:00.06
11:36
1614
Brian
McKernan
M6064
676
25/105
338/950
1:12:04.08
11:36
392
Cindy
Cardenas
F5559
677
23/235
339/2101
1:12:07.06
11:37
1107
Sue
Hopkins
F6064
678
13/236
340/2101
1:12:12.04
11:38
1369
Donna
Laine
F5559
679
24/235
341/2101
1:12:12.05
11:38
609
Teresa
Di Guilio
F4044
680
49/215
342/2101
1:12:13.09
11:38
518
Kara
Cornforth
F3539
681
64/218
343/2101
1:12:14.04
11:38
2121
Kayleen
Russell
F1419
682
13/48
344/2101
1:12:21.02
11:39
912
Gene
Graves
M5054
683
38/99
339/950
1:12:24
11:40
872
Karla
Glenn
F3034
684
53/168
345/2101
1:12:25.08
11:40
2942
Patrick
O'Brien
M3034
685
49/84
340/950
1:12:29.05
11:40
100
Krystle
Avery
F4549
686
37/220
346/2101
1:12:30.07
11:41
405
Michelle
Caso
F4549
687
38/220
347/2101
1:12:31.09
11:41
505
Annalee
Cooper
F2529
688
34/118
348/2101
1:12:35.03
11:41
342
Stephanie
Buffington
F5054
689
32/212
349/2101
1:12:35.05
11:41
2428
Kelly
Sutton
M5054
690
39/99
341/950
1:12:35.05
11:41
2535
Diana
Trejo
F5559
691
25/235
350/2101
1:12:45.09
11:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2000
Audre
Ramey
F2529
692
35/118
351/2101
1:12:55
11:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after