Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1233
Madelyn
Urbanc
F0110
703
5/10
479/796
53:17.05
17:10
1245
Maria
Vergis
F6064
704
33/66
480/796
53:17.06
17:10
47
Ashley
Ladell
F5559
705
58/85
481/796
53:18.04
17:10
888
Robert
Nunn
M7074
706
7/14
225/347
53:18.04
17:10
147
Jessica
Bradstreet
F3539
707
39/61
482/796
53:21
17:11
759
Meghan
Maguire
F2529
708
29/49
483/796
53:22.03
17:11
1248
Tracee
Villines-Asciutto
F4549
709
86/131
484/796
53:24.05
17:12
902
Tina
Ohge
F5054
710
55/101
485/796
53:25.06
17:12
1057
Marlene
Samuelson
F5054
711
56/101
486/796
53:25.06
17:12
373
Jeri
Flowers
F6064
712
34/66
487/796
53:26.02
17:12
204
Laura
Catanzaro
F4549
713
87/131
488/796
53:26.05
17:13
253
Julie
Crockett
F5559
714
59/85
489/796
53:27.08
17:13
903
Rachel
Olin
F4044
715
65/91
490/796
53:37.08
17:16
1424
Diana
McHenry
F6569
716
15/35
491/796
53:40.07
17:17
1441
Lorrie
Grendahl
F6064
717
35/66
492/796
53:42.05
17:18
1425
Kevin
McHenry
M6569
718
14/22
226/347
53:44.04
17:18
156
Annastasia
Breithaupt
F2529
719
30/49
493/796
53:46.05
17:19
155
Theresa
Breithaupt
F5054
720
57/101
494/796
53:48.01
17:20
1161
Christine
Swenson
F5054
721
58/101
495/796
53:48.04
17:20
103
Alexis
Bingham
F3034
722
53/78
496/796
53:49.05
17:20
1366
Michael
Peterson
M4549
723
28/33
227/347
53:51.07
17:21
1187
Dave
Tetz
M5559
724
26/42
228/347
53:52.09
17:21
954
Lias
Peterson
F5054
725
59/101
497/796
53:54.06
17:22
1186
Pam
Tetz
F5054
726
60/101
498/796
53:55.01
17:22
678
Charles
Kuffner
M8099
727
2/2
229/347
53:59.02
17:23
1443
Darin
Knight
M4549
728
29/33
230/347
54:05.06
17:25
1442
Keri
Knight
F4044
729
66/91
499/796
54:06.07
17:25
595
Kay
Jamison
F7579
730
3/4
500/796
54:08.04
17:26
790
David
McDaniel
M5054
731
20/34
231/347
54:13.05
17:28
921
Jonna
Papajohn
F5054
732
61/101
501/796
54:14.05
17:28
789
Debbie
McDaniel
F5054
733
62/101
502/796
54:15
17:28
81
Jada
Bea
F4044
734
67/91
503/796
54:15.09
17:28
157
Debbie
Brenner
F6064
735
36/66
504/796
54:15.09
17:28
1112
Ellen
Smart
F5054
736
63/101
505/796
54:16.09
17:29
1164
Barbara
Switzer
F6569
737
16/35
506/796
54:17.03
17:29
583
Henry
Itkin
M6569
738
15/22
232/347
54:18.02
17:29
61
Rhonda
Bailey
F5559
739
60/85
507/796
54:20.07
17:30
812
Melinda
McTaggart
F6064
740
37/66
508/796
54:31.01
17:33
1018
Jerry
Rhodes
M6569
741
16/22
233/347
54:35.03
17:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1098
Wendee
Shuell
F6569
742
17/35
509/796
54:35.07
17:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after