Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2023 Leprechaun Chase
10K Overall-Searchable Format
Info
March 4, 2023 in Ashland, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
10K Time of Day Finish-Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K Split
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
588
Wendy
O'Flaherty
F4549
1424
75/106
713/976
37:21
1:21:05
1:15:12
12:06
612
Leah
Shaw
F4044
1425
123/156
714/976
37:21
1:21:06
1:15:12
12:07
364
Shelly
Stitt
F3539
1426
151/206
715/976
37:02
1:17:57
1:15:12
12:07
2082
Shelby
Paprocki
F2024
1427
45/54
716/976
34:57
1:17:14
1:15:23
12:08
657
Jeremy
Williams
M4549
1428
76/83
712/783
37:14
1:19:56
1:15:31
12:10
165
Joe
Lofshult
M5559
1429
37/42
713/783
36:46
1:19:11
1:15:33
12:10
1843
Douglas
Collins
M6064
1430
28/30
714/783
35:05
1:16:41
1:15:33
12:10
891
Doreen
Johnston
F5559
1431
27/46
717/976
36:29
1:19:46
1:15:35
12:10
384
Matt
Haan
M4549
1432
77/83
715/783
36:08
1:20:26
1:15:36
12:10
2164
Lorra
O'Banion
F5054
1433
48/83
718/976
36:54
1:21:21
1:15:37
12:11
851
Haley
Morrow
F3034
1434
125/152
719/976
37:06
1:21:23
1:15:47
12:12
1866
Abby
Geise
F2024
1435
46/54
720/976
36:30
1:19:49
1:15:50
12:13
146
Robin
Crow
F3034
1436
126/152
721/976
37:24
1:21:32
1:15:53
12:13
1536
Andy
Copenharve
M4549
1437
78/83
716/783
38:14
1:21:14
1:15:58
12:14
622
Ariel
Broekemeier
F3539
1438
152/206
722/976
37:32
1:19:06
1:15:59
12:14
114
Jeff
Larsen
M5054
1439
68/81
717/783
35:59
1:21:10
1:16:00
12:14
2300
Phillip
Whitley
M3034
1440
103/110
718/783
37:27
1:19:26
1:16:00
12:14
1712
Tammie
Kruszczak
F5559
1441
28/46
723/976
37:15
1:17:26
1:16:08
12:16
1981
Dayne
Urbanovsky
F3034
1442
127/152
724/976
37:15
1:21:35
1:16:09
12:16
906
Hannah
Anderson
F4044
1443
124/156
725/976
37:33
1:19:17
1:16:10
12:16
1366
Morgan
Smith
F2529
1444
82/112
726/976
35:50
1:16:52
1:16:12
12:16
2392
Reynold
Mosier
M5559
1445
38/42
719/783
35:27
1:19:25
1:16:12
12:16
965
Kristen
Kohls
F3539
1446
153/206
727/976
35:53
1:18:52
1:16:14
12:17
128
Amanda
Conradt
F3539
1447
154/206
728/976
36:17
1:20:09
1:16:18
12:17
670
Kristi
Morrow
F4549
1448
76/106
729/976
36:17
1:20:09
1:16:18
12:17
772
Jennifer
Gibbons
F4044
1449
125/156
730/976
36:15
1:22:25
1:16:19
12:17
465
Micaela
Myers
F2529
1450
83/112
731/976
36:53
1:20:44
1:16:19
12:17
2150
Glenda
Kerwin
F5559
1451
29/46
732/976
37:09
1:18:10
1:16:24
12:18
1404
Joshua
Bailey
M4044
1452
124/140
720/783
35:30
1:19:29
1:16:30
12:19
1165
Molly
Belieu
F3539
1453
155/206
733/976
36:49
1:18:37
1:16:32
12:19
846
Julissa
Lara
F4549
1454
77/106
734/976
36:59
1:22:13
1:16:34
12:20
2020
Logan
Findley
F2529
1455
84/112
735/976
36:32
1:18:47
1:16:35
12:20
1353
Patrick
Elsener
M3539
1456
122/129
721/783
36:44
1:21:40
1:16:38
12:20
2115
Allyson
Helms
F2529
1457
85/112
736/976
35:49
1:21:25
1:16:43
12:21
1548
Brenna
Sears
F5054
1458
49/83
737/976
38:11
1:22:54
1:16:49
12:22
1676
Bri
Momchilovich
F2529
1459
86/112
738/976
38:28
1:22:36
1:16:49
12:22
105
Amanda
Minckler
F2024
1460
47/54
739/976
37:36
1:23:27
1:16:49
12:22
1656
Linnea
Swanson
F2529
1461
87/112
740/976
38:29
1:22:36
1:16:50
12:22
597
Melissa
Radke
F3539
1462
156/206
741/976
36:18
1:22:08
1:16:51
12:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K Split
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
1157
Lisa
Walton
F5054
1463
50/83
742/976
37:46
1:21:48
1:16:54
12:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after